Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gokulam Kerala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sreenidi Deccan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Churchill Brothers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NEROCA FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Punjab FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rajasthan United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indian Arrows | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polet Lipljan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Kashmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aizawl FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kenkre FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TRAU FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |