Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger SV II | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |