Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CA Osasuna | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Tenerife | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Eibar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Juventud Torremolinos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mar Menor CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utrera CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |