Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Syzran-2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |