Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |