Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burgos Promesas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Antoniano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Estepona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Unión Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mar Menor CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |