Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lech Poznań | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barry Town United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |