Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ismaily | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahly SC | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ENPPI | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Mokawloon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ittihad El Iskandary | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Daklyeh | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Smouha Sporting Club | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Masry Club | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Haras El Hodood | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamalek | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wadi Degla SC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PetroJet FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Entag El Harby | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Gouna | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aswan SC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Misr lel-Maqasah SC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghazl Al Mehalla | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ittihad El Shorta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
National Bank SC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tanta | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceramica Cleopatra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Future FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nasr FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bani Suweif | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Raja Sporting Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pharco FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Qanah | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APR FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botswana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Mansurah | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nouadhibou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nogoom FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyramids FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tansania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TP Mazembe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ala'ab Damanhour | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asyut Petroleum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baladeyet Al Mahalla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DR Kongo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Minya FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Sharkia SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZED FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |