Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Penafiel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gondomar SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |