Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fénix | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sud América | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Palestino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |