Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |