Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Cerro Largo |
Samstag, 6. Mai 2023 00:00 Uhr |
Boston River |
---|---|---|
2:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Carlos Valdez 21. / Kopfball (Facundo Muñoa) |
0 : 2 | Cristian Olivera 37. / Rechtsschuss |
1 : 2 | Hugo Silveira 90.+4 / Linksschuss (Nahuel Furtado) |
2 : 2 | Nahuel Furtado 90.+8 / Rechtsschuss |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' +11 | Gelbe Karte für Mauro Brasil (Cerro Largo) |
|
90' +8 | Tor für Cerro Largo, Nahuel Furtado (Rechtsschuss) |
|
90' +8 | Rote Karte für Brian González (Cerro Largo) |
|
90' +6 | Gelbrote Karte für Francisco Barrios (Boston River) |
|
90' +5 | Gelbe Karte für Santiago Viera (Cerro Largo) |
|
90' +5 | Gelbe Karte für Renzo Rabino (Cerro Largo) |
|
90' +4 | Tor für Cerro Largo, Hugo Silveira (Linksschuss) |
|
90' | Einwechslung Brian González (Cerro Largo) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Augusto Max (Cerro Largo) |
|
90' +2 | Einwechslung Gian Allala (Boston River) |
|
90' +2 | Auswechslung Facundo Muñoa (Boston River) |
|
87' | Gelbe Karte für Enrique Etcheverry (Cerro Largo) |
|
77' | Einwechslung Leandro Méndez (Boston River) |
|
77' | Auswechslung Emiliano Gómez (Boston River) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Tiago Galletto (Cerro Largo) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Lucas Correa (Cerro Largo) |
|
61' | Gelbe Karte für Hugo Silveira (Cerro Largo) |
|
47' | Gelbe Karte für Bruno Abbate (Boston River) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Bruno Abbate (Boston River) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Alexander Machado (Boston River) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Emiliano Villar (Cerro Largo) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Cristian Techera (Cerro Largo) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung Facundo Rodríguez (Cerro Largo) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Adolfo Lima (Cerro Largo) |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
37' | Tor für Boston River, Cristian Olivera (Rechtsschuss) |
|
24' | Gelbe Karte für Adolfo Lima (Cerro Largo) |
|
21' | Tor für Boston River, Carlos Valdez (Kopfball) |
|
4' | Gelbe Karte für Tiago Galletto (Cerro Largo) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
Gelbe Karte für Francisco Barrios (Boston River) |
|
|
Trainer: Eduardo Espinel |
Trainer: Alejandro Apud Co-Trainer: Miguel Ximénez |
Ubilla (Melo / Uruguay) | ||
Bruno Sacarelo (Uruguay) | ||
Nicolás Taran (Uruguay) | ||
Carlos Roca (Uruguay) |