Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
Sonntag, 17. April 2022 19:00 Uhr |
Slavia Sofia |
---|---|---|
4:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Gjoko Zajkov 14. / Eigentor |
2 : 0 | Bernard Tekpetey 16. / Linksschuss (Žan Karničnik) |
3 : 0 | Matías Tissera 22. / Rechtsschuss (Bernard Tekpetey) |
4 : 0 | Bernard Tekpetey 54. / Rechtsschuss (Rick) |
4 : 1 | Jon Bakero 78. / Rechtsschuss (Martin Petkov) |
90' | Spielende |
|
82' | Auswechslung Dominik Yankov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Spas Delev (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
78' | Tor für Slavia Sofia, Jon Bakero (Rechtsschuss) |
|
77' | Gelbe Karte für Jon Bakero (Slavia Sofia) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Rick (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Pieros Sotiriou (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Olivier Verdon (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Tihomir Dimitrov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Radoslav Kirilov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Nikita Nikolaevich (Slavia Sofia) |
|
61' | Auswechslung Gjoko Zajkov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
61' | Einwechslung Martin Georgiev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
60' | Gelbe Karte für Georgi Terziev (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
55' | Auswechslung Alex Santana (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
55' | Einwechslung Cauly (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
54' | Tor für PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Bernard Tekpetey (Rechtsschuss) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Martin Sorakov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Kristian Dobrev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Auswechslung Darko Tasevski (Slavia Sofia) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Kemelho Nguena (Slavia Sofia) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Martin Atanasov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Jon Bakero (Slavia Sofia) |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
36' | Gelbe Karte für Martin Atanasov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
22' | Tor für PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Matías Tissera (Rechtsschuss) |
|
16' | Tor für PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Bernard Tekpetey (Linksschuss) |
|
14' | Eigentor durch Gjoko Zajkov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Ante Šimundža |
Trainer: Zlatomir Zagorčić |
Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad / Bulgarien) | ||
400 | ||
Vladimir Valkov (Bulgarien) | ||
Yordan Petrov (Bulgarien) | ||
Krasimir Milanov (Bulgarien) |