# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Deniz Undav Deutschland Deutschland Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 21 (13+8)
2. Michael Frey Schweiz Schweiz Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 17 (15+2)
Dante Vanzeir Belgien Belgien Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 17 (10+7)
4. Hugo Cuypers Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 11 (5+6)
Sergio Gómez Spanien Spanien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (5+6)
Noa Lang Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11 (4+7)
7. Jelle Vossen Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 10 (10+0)
Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 10 (10+0)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaika Jamaika Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 (8+2)
Nikola Storm Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 (7+3)
Faïz Selemani Komoren Komoren KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 10 (7+3)
Youssef Maziz Frankreich Frankreich RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 10 (6+4)
13. Zinho Gano Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 (9+0)
Makhtar Gueye Sénégal Sénégal KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 (9+0)
Tarik Tissoudali Marokko Marokko KAA Gent KAA Gent 9 (6+3)
Joshua Zirkzee Niederlande Niederlande RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 9 (6+3)
Charles De Ketelaere Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (5+4)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (4+5)
Jean-Luc Dompé Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 (1+8)
20. Georges Mikautadze Frankreich Frankreich RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 8 (7+1)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina AS Eupen AS Eupen 8 (4+4)
Casper Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 8 (3+5)
Xavier Mercier Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 8 (3+5)
Viktor Fischer Dänemark Dänemark Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 8 (2+6)
Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 (2+6)
26. Kerim Mrabti Schweden Schweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 7 (5+2)
Pape Gueye Sénégal Sénégal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (5+2)
Ruud Vormer Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 (4+3)
Raphael Holzhauser Österreich Österreich K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 7 (3+4)
Stef Peeters Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 7 (2+5)
31. Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 (5+1)
Théo Bongonda Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 (5+1)
Hans Vanaken Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (5+1)
Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (4+2)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (2+4)
36. Bas Dost Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Edo Kayembe DR Kongo DR Kongo AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 (4+1)
Mathieu Maertens Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 (4+1)
Laurent Depoitre Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (4+1)
Benito Raman Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (4+1)
Kaoru Mitoma Japan Japan Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 5 (4+1)
Thierry Ambrose Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (3+2)
Álex Millán Spanien Spanien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (3+2)
Denis Drăguş Rumänien Rumänien Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (3+2)
Teddy Teuma Frankreich Frankreich Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 5 (2+3)
Dereck Kutesa Schweiz Schweiz SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 (2+3)
Dino Hotič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (2+3)
Rob Schoofs Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (1+4)
Joris Kayembe Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (1+4)
50. Emmanuel Agbadou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (4+0)
Benson Manuel Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (4+0)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (4+0)
Julien N'Goy Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (3+1)
Ablie Jallow Gambia Gambia RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4 (3+1)
Kristian Thorstvedt Norwegen Norwegen KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (3+1)
Klauss Brasilien Brasilien Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (2+2)
Francis Amuzu Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Marius Tschad Tschad RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4 (2+2)
Selim Amallah Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (2+2)
Sandy Walsh Niederlande Niederlande KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (2+2)
Yari Verschaeren Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Abdoulaye Sissako Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (2+2)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (1+3)
Senne Lynen Belgien Belgien Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (1+3)
Nick Bätzner Deutschland Deutschland KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (1+3)
Mike Trésor Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
67. Thomas Henry Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Bryan Heynen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Christian Kouamé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (3+0)
Marius Noubissi Kamerun Kamerun K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (3+0)
Anass Zaroury Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (3+0)
Waldo Rubio Spanien Spanien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Abdoul Tapsoba Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Daichi Hayashi Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Levan Shengelia Georgien Georgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (2+1)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (2+1)
Loïc Lapoussin Madagaskar Madagaskar Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 3 (2+1)
Frederik Jäkel Deutschland Deutschland KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (2+1)
Christian Brüls Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Gérald Kilota Frankreich Frankreich RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3 (1+2)
Adem Zorgane Algerien Algerien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Mbwana Samatta Tansania Tansania Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Rocha Santos Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (0+3)
Lucas Rougeaux Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (0+3)
Abdelkahar Kadri Algerien Algerien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (0+3)
Jackson Tchatchoua Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (0+3)
Gerardo Arteaga Mexiko Mexiko KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (0+3)
92. Teddy Chevalier Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Patrik Hrošovský Slowakei Slowakei KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Alessio Castro-Montes Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Kristof D'Haene Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Christian Burgess England England Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 (2+0)
Alfons Amade Deutschland Deutschland KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Julien De Sart Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Olivier Deman Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Joren Dom Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (2+0)
Aron Dønnum Norwegen Norwegen Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Ferdy Druijf Niederlande Niederlande KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Jesper Daland Norwegen Norwegen Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Heris Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Lawrence Shankland Schottland Schottland K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (2+0)
Cenk Özkaçar Türkei Türkei Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (2+0)
Thibo Somers Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Iké Ugbo Kanada Kanada KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Andreas Beck Deutschland Deutschland AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Isaac Nuhu Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Birger Verstraete Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Clinton Angola Angola Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Fabrice Sambu Belgien Belgien RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2 (1+1)
Ritchie De Laet Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Casper De Norre Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (1+1)
Rachid Alioui Marokko Marokko KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Steve De Ridder Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Vitinho Brasilien Brasilien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Bart Nieuwkoop Niederlande Niederlande Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 (1+1)
Konan N'Dri Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Daniel Muñoz Kolumbien Kolumbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Pieter Gerkens Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Ilombe M'Boyo Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
2 (1+1)
Boris Lambert Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Brecht Capon Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (1+1)
Edgaras Utkus Litauen Litauen Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis England England RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Ángelo Preciado Ecuador Ecuador KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0+2)
Antoine Bernier Belgien Belgien RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2 (0+2)
Bassem Srarfi Tunesien Tunesien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Bulgarien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (0+2)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivien Bolivien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0+2)
Ismaila Coulibaly Mali Mali K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgien Georgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Soufiane Chakla Marokko Marokko Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (0+2)
Kristoffer Olsson Schweden Schweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
141. Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagaskar Madagaskar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Taichi Hara Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Andreas Hanche-Olsen Norwegen Norwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Gavory Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Fall Sénégal Sénégal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Björn Engels Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Noë Dussenne Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Alexis De Sart Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1 (1+0)
Jules van Cleemput Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Onur Kaya Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Rocco Reitz Deutschland Deutschland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Jan Van den Bergh Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Tibo Persyn Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Ewoud Pletinckx Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Boris Popović Serbien Serbien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Jackson Muleka DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Mats Rits Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Matisse Samoise Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Abdoulie Sanyang Gambia Gambia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Matthew Sorinola England England Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Issa Soumaré Sénégal Sénégal K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kamerun Kamerun KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Marlos Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Isaac Kiese Thelin Schweden Schweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Vinicius Souza Brasilien Brasilien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Aboubakary Koita Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Kostas Laifis Zypern Zypern Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Lavalée Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Jean Lazare Amani Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Toni Leistner Deutschland Deutschland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Darko Lemajić Serbien Serbien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Kévin Vandendriessche Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Jhon Lucumí Kolumbien Kolumbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Rabbi Matondo Wales Wales Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Charles Vanhoutte Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Carlos Embalo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Jens Cools Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Alhassan Yusuf Nigeria Nigeria Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Moisés Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Bopé Bokadi DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Loïc Bessilé Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Chris Bedia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Robert Bauer Deutschland Deutschland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Samuel Bastien Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Nelson Balongo DR Kongo DR Kongo Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Éder Balanta Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Gianni Bruno Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima Cissé Guinea Guinea RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Chris Durkin USA USA Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Anthony Descotte Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Dion De Neve Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Laurens De Bock Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Maxime D'Arpino Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Sheldon Bateau Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Gojko Cimirot Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Amine Benchaib Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Samuel Gouet Kamerun Kamerun KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Jelle Bataille Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Jonas Bager Dänemark Dänemark Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (0+1)
Musa Al Tamari Jordanien Jordanien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Niederlande Niederlande KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Omar Govea Mexiko Mexiko SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Abdoulaye Seck Sénégal Sénégal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Martin Wasinski Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Thibault Vlietinck Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Lasse Vigen Dänemark Dänemark SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Mike Vanhamel Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Hugo Siquet Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Raskin Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Ante Palaversa Kroatien Kroatien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Théo Matam Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Stefan Knežević Schweiz Schweiz Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Jordi Amat Spanien Spanien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
David Hubert Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Ignace Van Der Brempt Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten