# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Deniz Undav Deutschland Deutschland Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 33 (25+8)
2. Michael Frey Schweiz Schweiz Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 26 (22+4)
3. Tarik Tissoudali Marokko Marokko KAA Gent KAA Gent 24 (19+5)
4. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 22 (19+3)
Joshua Zirkzee Niederlande Niederlande RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 22 (15+7)
Dante Vanzeir Belgien Belgien Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 22 (13+9)
7. Charles De Ketelaere Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 21 (14+7)
Hugo Cuypers Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 21 (13+8)
9. Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 20 (8+12)
10. Nikola Storm Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 19 (15+4)
Hans Vanaken Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 19 (9+10)
12. Faïz Selemani Komoren Komoren KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 18 (12+6)
Noa Lang Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 18 (7+11)
14. Jelle Vossen Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 17 (17+0)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaika Jamaika Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 17 (13+4)
16. Kerim Mrabti Schweden Schweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 16 (10+6)
Dino Hotič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 16 (7+9)
Sergio Gómez Spanien Spanien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 16 (5+11)
Xavier Mercier Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 16 (3+13)
20. Youssef Maziz Frankreich Frankreich RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 15 (8+7)
21. Zinho Gano Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 14 (13+1)
Casper Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 14 (7+7)
Christian Brüls Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 14 (7+7)
Teddy Teuma Malta Malta Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 14 (6+8)
Jean-Luc Dompé Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 14 (3+11)
26. Lior Refaelov Israel Israel RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 (12+1)
Laurent Depoitre Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 13 (10+3)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 13 (9+4)
Benito Raman Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 13 (9+4)
30. Makhtar Gueye Sénégal Sénégal KV Oostende KV Oostende 12 (12+0)
Bas Dost Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (12+0)
Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12 (10+2)
Théo Bongonda Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 (10+2)
Mathieu Maertens Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12 (9+3)
Christian Kouamé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 (8+4)
Mats Rits Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (7+5)
Rob Schoofs Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 12 (3+9)
38. Rabbi Matondo Wales Wales Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 11 (9+2)
Yari Verschaeren Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (7+4)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 11 (4+7)
41. Georges Mikautadze Georgien Georgien RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 10 (9+1)
Taichi Hara Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 10 (8+2)
Manuel Benson Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 10 (5+5)
Ruud Vormer Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 10 (5+5)
Stef Peeters Belgien Belgien KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 10 (2+8)
46. Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (7+2)
Thierry Ambrose Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 (6+3)
Mbwana Samatta Tansania Tansania Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 (5+4)
Andreas Skov Olsen Dänemark Dänemark Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (4+5)
Sandy Walsh Niederlande Niederlande KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (3+6)
Viktor Fischer Dänemark Dänemark Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 (3+6)
Raphael Holzhauser Österreich Österreich K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 9 (3+6)
Adem Zorgane Algerien Algerien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (2+7)
54. Daichi Hayashi Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 8 (7+1)
Vakoun Bayo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
8 (7+1)
Denis Drăguş Rumänien Rumänien Standard Liège Standard Liège 8 (6+2)
Kaoru Mitoma Japan Japan Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 8 (5+3)
Lawrence Shankland Schottland Schottland K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 8 (5+3)
Francis Amuzu Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (5+3)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 (3+5)
Joris Kayembe Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 (2+6)
62. Kristian Thorstvedt Norwegen Norwegen KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (5+2)
Anass Zaroury Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 (5+2)
Pape Gueye Sénégal Sénégal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (5+2)
Patrik Hrošovský Slowakei Slowakei KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (5+2)
Klauss Brasilien Brasilien Standard Liège Standard Liège
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
7 (4+3)
Michel Balikwisha Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 7 (4+3)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (3+4)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (2+5)
Abdelkahar Kadri Algerien Algerien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (1+6)
Mike Trésor Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (0+7)
72. Kévin Denkey Togo Togo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 (6+0)
Julien De Sart Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (5+1)
Ablie Jallow Gambia Gambia RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 6 (5+1)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (4+2)
Julien N'Goy Belgien Belgien KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 6 (4+2)
Álex Millán Spanien Spanien Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
6 (4+2)
Andrew Hjulsager Dänemark Dänemark KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (3+3)
Bart Nieuwkoop Niederlande Niederlande Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 6 (3+3)
Alessio Castro-Montes Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (3+3)
Dereck Kutesa Schweiz Schweiz SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (3+3)
Nick Bätzner Deutschland Deutschland KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 (2+4)
Casper De Norre Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 (2+4)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (2+4)
85. Thibo Somers Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (5+0)
Bryan Heynen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (5+0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenien Armenien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Emmanuel Agbadou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 5 (5+0)
Joren Dom Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (5+0)
Marius Noubissi Kamerun Kamerun K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (4+1)
Edo Kayembe DR Kongo DR Kongo KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 5 (4+1)
Kristof D'Haene Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (3+2)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (3+2)
Selim Amallah Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (3+2)
Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (2+3)
Daniel Muñoz Kolumbien Kolumbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (2+3)
Loïc Lapoussin Madagaskar Madagaskar Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 5 (2+3)
Radja Nainggolan Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (2+3)
Luca Oyen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (2+3)
Matisse Samoise Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (2+3)
Rocha Santos Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (1+4)
Nicolas Raskin Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (1+4)
103. Trent Sainsbury Australien Australien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (4+0)
Christian Burgess England England Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (4+0)
Edgaras Utkus Litauen Litauen Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (3+1)
Senna Miangue Kongo Kongo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (3+1)
Maxime D'Arpino Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Levan Shengelia Georgien Georgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (3+1)
Frederik Jäkel Deutschland Deutschland KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (3+1)
Musa Al Tamari Jordanien Jordanien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (3+1)
Daan Heymans Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (2+2)
Mathieu Cafaro Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (2+2)
Marius Mouandilmadji Tschad Tschad RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4 (2+2)
Pieter Gerkens Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (2+2)
Abdoulaye Sissako Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (2+2)
Jean Amani Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (2+2)
Boris Lambert Belgien Belgien KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 4 (2+2)
Isaac Nuhu Ghana Ghana KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 4 (2+2)
Lucas Rougeaux Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (1+3)
Senne Lynen Belgien Belgien Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 (1+3)
Jackson Tchatchoua Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (1+3)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (0+4)
Kristoffer Olsson Schweden Schweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (0+4)
Ángelo Preciado Ecuador Ecuador KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
126. Aboubakary Koita Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Alhassan Yusuf Nigeria Nigeria Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Iké Ugbo Kanada Kanada KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Ferdy Druijf Niederlande Niederlande KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (3+0)
Thomas Henry Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Ilias Sebaoui Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (3+0)
Dion De Neve Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Olivier Deman Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Aron Dønnum Norwegen Norwegen Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Boris Popović Serbien Serbien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Rocco Reitz Deutschland Deutschland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Waldo Rubio Spanien Spanien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (2+1)
Vinicius Souza Brasilien Brasilien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (2+1)
Birger Verstraete Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Kévin Vandendriessche Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (2+1)
Abdoul Tapsoba Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Ilombe M'Boyo Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
3 (2+1)
Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Dylan Mbayo Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (2+1)
Amine Benchaib Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
3 (2+1)
Ante Palaversa Kroatien Kroatien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Brecht Capon Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Konan N'Dri Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3 (1+2)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (1+2)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Billal Messaoudi Algerien Algerien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Toni Leistner Deutschland Deutschland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Stefan Knežević Schweiz Schweiz Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Ritchie De Laet Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Clinton Angola Angola Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Gérald Kilota Frankreich Frankreich RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3 (1+2)
Antoine Bernier Belgien Belgien RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3 (1+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagaskar Madagaskar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Bulgarien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (0+3)
Gerardo Arteaga Mexiko Mexiko KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (0+3)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (0+3)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (0+3)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivien Bolivien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (0+3)
168. Alfons Amade Deutschland Deutschland KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Loïc Bessilé Togo Togo Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Teddy Chevalier Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Jesper Daland Norwegen Norwegen Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Alexis De Sart Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 (2+0)
Anouar Ait El Hadj Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Jackson Muleka DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Cenk Özkaçar Türkei Türkei Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (2+0)
Joseph Paintsil Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Mujaid Spanien Spanien KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Marlos Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Darko Lemajić Serbien Serbien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Renaud Emond Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Kostas Laifis Zypern Zypern Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Heris Belgien Belgien KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Jules Van Cleemput Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Björn Engels Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Jan Van den Bergh Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (2+0)
Abdoulaye Seck Sénégal Sénégal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (1+1)
Fabrice Sambu Belgien Belgien RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2 (1+1)
David Sousa Brasilien Brasilien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Andreas Beck Deutschland Deutschland KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Franck Kanouté Sénégal Sénégal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Steve De Ridder Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Éder Balanta Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Muhammed Badamosi Gambia Gambia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA
2 (1+1)
Collins Fai Kamerun Kamerun Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Rachid Alioui Marokko Marokko KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Andreas Hanche-Olsen Norwegen Norwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Vitinho Brasilien Brasilien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (1+1)
Chris Durkin USA USA Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgien Georgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Johannes Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
Soufiane Chakla Marokko Marokko Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (0+2)
Guillaume François Belgien Belgien Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 (0+2)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0+2)
Ismaila Coulibaly Mali Mali K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis England England RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Pierre Bourdin Frankreich Frankreich K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Jordi Amat Spanien Spanien KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2 (0+2)
Jelle Bataille Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
Jonas Bager Dänemark Dänemark Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 (0+2)
Théo Matam Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
Laurens De Bock Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Bassem Srarfi Tunesien Tunesien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (0+2)
216. Moisés Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Gianni Bruno Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Matthew Sorinola England England Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Wesley Hoedt Niederlande Niederlande RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Carlos Embalo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Stipe Radić Kroatien Kroatien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
András Németh Ungarn Ungarn KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kamerun Kamerun KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Denis Odoi Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Tibo Persyn Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Ewoud Pletinckx Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Bryan Reynolds USA USA KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Yahya Nadrani Marokko Marokko RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Charles Vanhoutte Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Cisse Sandra Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Ryan Sanusi Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Issa Soumaré Sénégal Sénégal K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Abdoulie Sanyang Gambia Gambia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Jesse Sekidika Nigeria Nigeria Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Chris Bedia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Zech Medley England England KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Jens Cools Belgien Belgien KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Ismaël Kandouss Marokko Marokko Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Dario Del Fabro Italien Italien RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (1+0)
Noë Dussenne Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Fall Sénégal Sénégal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Gavory Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
David Henen Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Moussa Sissako Mali Mali Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Onur Kaya Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Gary Magnée Belgien Belgien KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Sibiry Keita Mali Mali KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Isaac Kiese Thelin Schweden Schweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Apostolos Konstantopoulos Griechenland Griechenland K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Lavalée Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Lemos Uruguay Uruguay K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Jhon Lucumí Kolumbien Kolumbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Merveille Bokadi DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Robert Bauer Deutschland Deutschland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Nelson Balongo DR Kongo DR Kongo Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Stelios Andreou Zypern Zypern Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Albanese Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Samuel Bastien DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Anthony Descotte Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Cameron Humphreys England England SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
David Hubert Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Omar Govea Mexiko Mexiko SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Samuel Gouet Kamerun Kamerun KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Mathias Fixelles Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Niederlande Niederlande KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Dion Cools Malaysia Malaysia SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Thibault De Smet Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Robbie D'Haese Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Mandela Keita Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Gojko Cimirot Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Mathieu Cachbach Belgien Belgien RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Tajon Buchanan Kanada Kanada Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Sammy Bossut Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Lucas Bijker Niederlande Niederlande KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Sheldon Bateau Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Shinji Kagawa Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Magallán Argentinien Argentinien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Martin Wasinski Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Thibault Vlietinck Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Lasse Vigen Dänemark Dänemark SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Mike Vanhamel Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Ignace Van Der Brempt Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Iebe Swers Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Hugo Siquet Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Koki Machida Japan Japan Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 (0+1)
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Japan Japan KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Radovanović Serbien Serbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Morgan Poaty Kongo Kongo RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Louis Patris Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Nayel Mehssatou Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Cameron McGeehan Nordirland Nordirland KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Cissé Guinea Guinea RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten