1. Spieltag
06.08.2022 12:00 SC Farense - União Torreense 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 CD Nacional - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Mafra 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 CD Trofense - Belenenses SAD 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2022 12:00 CD Feirense - Estrela Amadora 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Moreirense FC - UD Vilafranquense 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:1)
08.08.2022 19:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
12.08.2022 19:00 CD Tondela - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:1)
13.08.2022 12:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Estrela Amadora - SC Farense 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 União Torreense - CD Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
14.08.2022 12:00 Académico de Viseu - Moreirense FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Belenenses SAD - FC Porto B 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 UD Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:1)
15.08.2022 19:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Leixões SC - CD Trofense 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
17.08.2022 12:00 SL Benfica B - Estrela Amadora 1:2 (0:2)
19.08.2022 19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:1)
20.08.2022 12:00 SC Farense - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Moreirense FC - União Torreense 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Trofense - UD Vilafranquense 1:3 (1:1)
21.08.2022 12:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 CD Nacional - CD Mafra 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (2:0)
22.08.2022 19:00 FC Penafiel - Belenenses SAD 3:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2022 12:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Tondela 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Belenenses SAD - Moreirense FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 0:2 (0:1)
28.08.2022 12:00 Leixões SC - CD Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 União Torreense - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Estrela Amadora - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Trofense 1:1 (1:0)
29.08.2022 19:00 CD Mafra - SC Farense 0:3 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
03.09.2022 12:00 Académico de Viseu - União Torreense 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Moreirense FC - UD Oliveirense 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 FC Porto B - UD Vilafranquense 0:1 (0:0)
04.09.2022 12:00 FC Penafiel - CD Trofense 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 CD Feirense - CD Mafra 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Nacional - Belenenses SAD 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 SC Farense - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (1:1)
05.09.2022 19:00 CD Tondela - Estrela Amadora 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
09.09.2022 19:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Penafiel 1:1 (1:1)
10.09.2022 12:00 UD Vilafranquense - SL Benfica B 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 CD Mafra - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1)
11.09.2022 12:00 Belenenses SAD - CD Feirense 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Nacional 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - SC Farense 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 União Torreense - CD Tondela 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 CD Trofense - Moreirense FC 0:3 (0:1)
12.09.2022 19:00 Estrela Amadora - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag
16.09.2022 19:00 CD Tondela - Belenenses SAD 3:1 (2:0)
17.09.2022 12:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Mafra 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Porto B - União Torreense 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2022 12:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting Covilhã 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 SC Farense - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 CD Nacional - CD Trofense 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Estrela Amadora - Leixões SC 2:2 (0:0)
19.09.2022 19:00 CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense 3:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
07.10.2022 19:00 Belenenses SAD - SC Farense 2:3 (2:1)
08.10.2022 12:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 UD Vilafranquense - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 União Torreense - Estrela Amadora 1:0 (0:0)
09.10.2022 12:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académico de Viseu 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Moreirense FC - CD Nacional 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 CD Mafra - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:1)
10.10.2022 19:00 CD Trofense - CD Feirense 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
15.10.2022 19:00 Estrela Amadora - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:0)
18.10.2022 19:00 SL Benfica B - CD Mafra 5:1 (4:1)
19:00 União Torreense - Belenenses SAD 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
19.10.2022 16:30 Académico de Viseu - Leixões SC 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Porto B - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 CD Tondela - UD Oliveirense 1:3 (1:2)
16.11.2022 21:15 SC Farense - CD Trofense 3:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
22.10.2022 12:00 Sporting Covilhã - União Torreense 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Belenenses SAD - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:0)
23.10.2022 12:00 CD Trofense - FC Porto B 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Moreirense FC - SC Farense 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 CD Mafra - Estrela Amadora 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 UD Vilafranquense - Académico de Viseu 1:3 (1:2)
24.10.2022 19:00 Leixões SC - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
29.10.2022 12:00 União Torreense - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Porto B - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 CD Nacional - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SL Benfica B - Moreirense FC 2:1 (2:1)
30.10.2022 12:00 Académico de Viseu - Belenenses SAD 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Farense - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - CD Trofense 0:0 (0:0)
31.10.2022 19:00 Estrela Amadora - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
04.11.2022 19:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã 3:2 (1:2)
05.11.2022 12:00 Moreirense FC - FC Porto B 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Leixões SC - União Torreense 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Penafiel - SC Farense 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
06.11.2022 12:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Belenenses SAD - Estrela Amadora 1:3 (0:1)
07.11.2022 19:00 CD Trofense - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
11.11.2022 21:15 União Torreense - UD Vilafranquense 0:1 (0:0)
12.11.2022 12:00 Estrela Amadora - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Farense - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Nacional - FC Porto B 4:0 (2:0)
13.11.2022 12:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Trofense 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - Belenenses SAD 1:1 (0:1)
14.11.2022 19:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Mafra - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
23.12.2022 20:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Mafra -:-
22:15 CD Feirense - CD Tondela -:-
28.12.2022 18:00 FC Porto B - SC Farense -:-
29.12.2022 18:00 Belenenses SAD - Leixões SC -:-
20:00 CD Nacional - SL Benfica B -:-
30.12.2022 18:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
20:00 CD Trofense - União Torreense -:-
31.12.2022 12:00 FC Penafiel - Académico de Viseu -:-
15:00 Moreirense FC - Estrela Amadora -:-
15. Spieltag
05.01.2023 19:00 Leixões SC - Moreirense FC -:-
07.01.2023 12:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Porto B -:-
15:00 SC Farense - CD Nacional -:-
16:30 CD Mafra - Belenenses SAD -:-
16:30 União Torreense - UD Oliveirense -:-
08.01.2023 12:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Vilafranquense -:-
15:00 SL Benfica B - CD Feirense -:-
15:00 Estrela Amadora - CD Trofense -:-
09.01.2023 21:15 CD Tondela - FC Penafiel -:-
16. Spieltag
13.01.2023 19:00 Moreirense FC - CD Mafra -:-
14.01.2023 12:00 FC Penafiel - União Torreense -:-
15:00 CD Trofense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
16:30 UD Vilafranquense - Leixões SC -:-
15.01.2023 12:00 CD Feirense - Académico de Viseu -:-
15:00 CD Nacional - Estrela Amadora -:-
16:30 FC Porto B - CD Tondela -:-
16:30 SC Farense - SL Benfica B -:-
19:00 UD Oliveirense - Belenenses SAD -:-
17. Spieltag
23.01.2023 Académico de Viseu - CD Nacional -:-
SL Benfica B - FC Porto B -:-
Belenenses SAD - UD Vilafranquense -:-
CD Tondela - SC Farense -:-
Sporting Covilhã - Moreirense FC -:-
Estrela Amadora - FC Penafiel -:-
Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense -:-
CD Mafra - CD Trofense -:-
União Torreense - CD Feirense -:-
18. Spieltag
29.01.2023 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica B -:-
Belenenses SAD - CD Trofense -:-
CD Tondela - CD Nacional -:-
Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B -:-
Estrela Amadora - CD Feirense -:-
Leixões SC - FC Penafiel -:-
CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense -:-
União Torreense - SC Farense -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Moreirense FC -:-
19. Spieltag
05.02.2023 SL Benfica B - CD Tondela -:-
CD Feirense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
Moreirense FC - Académico de Viseu -:-
FC Porto B - Belenenses SAD -:-
CD Nacional - União Torreense -:-
UD Oliveirense - UD Vilafranquense -:-
FC Penafiel - CD Mafra -:-
SC Farense - Estrela Amadora -:-
CD Trofense - Leixões SC -:-
20. Spieltag
12.02.2023 Académico de Viseu - SC Farense -:-
Belenenses SAD - FC Penafiel -:-
Sporting Covilhã - CD Tondela -:-
Estrela Amadora - SL Benfica B -:-
Leixões SC - CD Feirense -:-
CD Mafra - CD Nacional -:-
UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B -:-
União Torreense - Moreirense FC -:-
UD Vilafranquense - CD Trofense -:-
21. Spieltag
19.02.2023 SL Benfica B - União Torreense -:-
CD Feirense - UD Vilafranquense -:-
CD Tondela - Académico de Viseu -:-
Moreirense FC - Belenenses SAD -:-
FC Porto B - Estrela Amadora -:-
CD Nacional - Leixões SC -:-
FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã -:-
SC Farense - CD Mafra -:-
CD Trofense - UD Oliveirense -:-
22. Spieltag
26.02.2023 Belenenses SAD - CD Nacional -:-
Sporting Covilhã - SC Farense -:-
Estrela Amadora - CD Tondela -:-
Leixões SC - SL Benfica B -:-
CD Mafra - CD Feirense -:-
UD Oliveirense - Moreirense FC -:-
União Torreense - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Trofense - FC Penafiel -:-
UD Vilafranquense - FC Porto B -:-
23. Spieltag
05.03.2023 Académico de Viseu - Estrela Amadora -:-
SL Benfica B - UD Vilafranquense -:-
CD Feirense - Belenenses SAD -:-
CD Tondela - União Torreense -:-
Moreirense FC - CD Trofense -:-
FC Porto B - CD Mafra -:-
CD Nacional - Sporting Covilhã -:-
FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense -:-
SC Farense - Leixões SC -:-
24. Spieltag
12.03.2023 Belenenses SAD - CD Tondela -:-
Sporting Covilhã - SL Benfica B -:-
Moreirense FC - FC Penafiel -:-
Leixões SC - Estrela Amadora -:-
CD Mafra - Académico de Viseu -:-
UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense -:-
União Torreense - FC Porto B -:-
CD Trofense - CD Nacional -:-
UD Vilafranquense - SC Farense -:-
25. Spieltag
19.03.2023 Académico de Viseu - Sporting Covilhã -:-
SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense -:-
CD Feirense - CD Trofense -:-
CD Tondela - CD Mafra -:-
Estrela Amadora - União Torreense -:-
FC Porto B - Leixões SC -:-
CD Nacional - Moreirense FC -:-
FC Penafiel - UD Vilafranquense -:-
SC Farense - Belenenses SAD -:-
26. Spieltag
02.04.2023 Belenenses SAD - União Torreense -:-
Sporting Covilhã - Estrela Amadora -:-
Moreirense FC - CD Feirense -:-
Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Mafra - SL Benfica B -:-
UD Oliveirense - CD Tondela -:-
FC Penafiel - FC Porto B -:-
CD Trofense - SC Farense -:-
UD Vilafranquense - CD Nacional -:-
27. Spieltag
08.04.2023 Académico de Viseu - UD Vilafranquense -:-
SL Benfica B - Belenenses SAD -:-
CD Feirense - FC Penafiel -:-
CD Tondela - Leixões SC -:-
Estrela Amadora - CD Mafra -:-
FC Porto B - CD Trofense -:-
CD Nacional - UD Oliveirense -:-
SC Farense - Moreirense FC -:-
União Torreense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
28. Spieltag
16.04.2023 Belenenses SAD - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Feirense - FC Porto B -:-
Moreirense FC - SL Benfica B -:-
Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
CD Mafra - União Torreense -:-
UD Oliveirense - SC Farense -:-
FC Penafiel - CD Nacional -:-
CD Trofense - CD Tondela -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Estrela Amadora -:-
29. Spieltag
23.04.2023 Académico de Viseu - UD Oliveirense -:-
SL Benfica B - CD Trofense -:-
CD Tondela - UD Vilafranquense -:-
Sporting Covilhã - CD Mafra -:-
Estrela Amadora - Belenenses SAD -:-
FC Porto B - Moreirense FC -:-
CD Nacional - CD Feirense -:-
SC Farense - FC Penafiel -:-
União Torreense - Leixões SC -:-
30. Spieltag
30.04.2023 Belenenses SAD - Sporting Covilhã -:-
CD Feirense - SC Farense -:-
Moreirense FC - CD Tondela -:-
FC Porto B - CD Nacional -:-
Leixões SC - CD Mafra -:-
UD Oliveirense - Estrela Amadora -:-
FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B -:-
CD Trofense - Académico de Viseu -:-
UD Vilafranquense - União Torreense -:-
31. Spieltag
07.05.2023 Académico de Viseu - FC Penafiel -:-
SL Benfica B - CD Nacional -:-
CD Tondela - CD Feirense -:-
Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense -:-
Estrela Amadora - Moreirense FC -:-
Leixões SC - Belenenses SAD -:-
CD Mafra - UD Vilafranquense -:-
SC Farense - FC Porto B -:-
União Torreense - CD Trofense -:-
32. Spieltag
14.05.2023 Belenenses SAD - CD Mafra -:-
CD Feirense - SL Benfica B -:-
Moreirense FC - Leixões SC -:-
FC Porto B - Académico de Viseu -:-
CD Nacional - SC Farense -:-
UD Oliveirense - União Torreense -:-
FC Penafiel - CD Tondela -:-
CD Trofense - Estrela Amadora -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Sporting Covilhã -:-
33. Spieltag
21.05.2023 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense -:-
SL Benfica B - SC Farense -:-
Belenenses SAD - UD Oliveirense -:-
CD Tondela - FC Porto B -:-
Sporting Covilhã - CD Trofense -:-
Estrela Amadora - CD Nacional -:-
Leixões SC - UD Vilafranquense -:-
CD Mafra - Moreirense FC -:-
União Torreense - FC Penafiel -:-
34. Spieltag
28.05.2023 CD Feirense - União Torreense -:-
Moreirense FC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
FC Porto B - SL Benfica B -:-
CD Nacional - Académico de Viseu -:-
UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC -:-
FC Penafiel - Estrela Amadora -:-
SC Farense - CD Tondela -:-
CD Trofense - CD Mafra -:-
UD Vilafranquense - Belenenses SAD -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten