1. Spieltag
02.04.2024 Carlos Stein - Juan Pablo II College 0:3 Wert.
FC San Marcos - Unión Huaral 3:0 Wert.
Santos FC - Ayacucho FC 3:0 Wert.
06.04.2024 22:00 AD Agropecuaria - Llacuabamba 1:1 (0:1)
07.04.2024 21:15 Comerciantes FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua 2:2 (1:0)
08.04.2024 22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao 3:2 (1:2)
09.04.2024 Juan Aurich - Alianza Universidad 0:3 Wert.
20:00 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Binacional 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
14.04.2024 17:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad San Martín 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Llacuabamba - Juan Aurich verl.
15.04.2024 Unión Huaral - Carlos Stein verl.
20:00 Academia Cantolao - Santos FC 2:1 (0:1)
16.04.2024 20:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes FC -:-
22:30 Juan Pablo II College - AD Agropecuaria -:-
17.04.2024 22:00 Pirata - FC San Marcos -:-
3. Spieltag
20.04.2024 20:00 Santos FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua -:-
21.04.2024 Juan Aurich - Juan Pablo II College -:-
AD Agropecuaria - Unión Huaral -:-
Carlos Stein - Pirata -:-
Universidad San Martín - Academia Cantolao -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Ayacucho FC -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
20:00 Alianza Universidad - Llacuabamba -:-
4. Spieltag
28.04.2024 Pirata - AD Agropecuaria -:-
FC San Marcos - Carlos Stein -:-
Unión Huaral - Juan Aurich -:-
Juan Pablo II College - Alianza Universidad -:-
Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC -:-
Comerciantes FC - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Universidad San Martín -:-
Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Binacional -:-
5. Spieltag
05.05.2024 Juan Aurich - Pirata -:-
Llacuabamba - Juan Pablo II College -:-
Alianza Universidad - Unión Huaral -:-
AD Agropecuaria - FC San Marcos -:-
Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua -:-
Santos FC - Comerciantes FC -:-
6. Spieltag
12.05.2024 Pirata - Alianza Universidad -:-
FC San Marcos - Juan Aurich -:-
Unión Huaral - Llacuabamba -:-
Carlos Stein - AD Agropecuaria -:-
Deportivo Coopsol - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Comerciantes FC - Universidad San Martín -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Ayacucho FC -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Santos FC -:-
7. Spieltag
19.05.2024 Juan Aurich - Carlos Stein -:-
Llacuabamba - Pirata -:-
Alianza Universidad - FC San Marcos -:-
Juan Pablo II College - Unión Huaral -:-
Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Comerciantes FC -:-
Academia Cantolao - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua -:-
8. Spieltag
26.05.2024 Pirata - Juan Pablo II College -:-
FC San Marcos - Llacuabamba -:-
AD Agropecuaria - Juan Aurich -:-
Carlos Stein - Alianza Universidad -:-
Deportivo Coopsol - Academia Cantolao -:-
Comerciantes FC - Ayacucho FC -:-
Santos FC - Universidad San Martín -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional -:-
9. Spieltag
02.06.2024 Llacuabamba - Carlos Stein -:-
Alianza Universidad - AD Agropecuaria -:-
Unión Huaral - Pirata -:-
Juan Pablo II College - FC San Marcos -:-
Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Santos FC -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
Academia Cantolao - Comerciantes FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten