Gruppe 13 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2009 | Polen | - | Dänemark | 2:1 | ||||
09.10.2009 | Israel | - | Aserbaidschan | 0:3 | ||||
11.10.2009 | Polen | - | Aserbaidschan | 1:2 | ||||
11.10.2009 | Dänemark | - | Israel | 1:0 | ||||
14.10.2009 | Israel | - | Polen | 1:1 | ||||
14.10.2009 | Aserbaidschan | - | Dänemark | 0:3 | ||||
Gruppe A | ||||||||
19.05.2010 | 14:30 | Kroatien | - | Belgien | 2:1 | |||
19.05.2010 | 14:30 | Schottland | - | Montenegro | 4:0 | |||
21.05.2010 | 17:00 | Belgien | - | Schottland | 2:1 | |||
21.05.2010 | 19:00 | Kroatien | - | Montenegro | 3:0 | |||
24.05.2010 | 17:00 | Kroatien | - | Schottland | 1:0 | |||
24.05.2010 | 17:00 | Montenegro | - | Belgien | 1:4 | |||
Gruppe B | ||||||||
03.05.2010 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Rumänien | 3:1 | |||
03.05.2010 | 17:00 | Ungarn | - | Griechenland | 0:1 | |||
05.05.2010 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Griechenland | 1:1 | |||
05.05.2010 | 17:00 | Rumänien | - | Ungarn | 0:3 | |||
08.05.2010 | 13:00 | Ungarn | - | Portugal | 2:3 | |||
08.05.2010 | 13:00 | Griechenland | - | Rumänien | 2:0 | |||
Gruppe C | ||||||||
26.05.2010 | 12:00 | England | - | Irland | 1:0 | |||
26.05.2010 | 16:00 | Ukraine | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 4:1 | |||
28.05.2010 | 12:00 | England | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 4:0 | |||
28.05.2010 | 16:00 | Ukraine | - | Irland | 0:1 | |||
31.05.2010 | 16:00 | Ukraine | - | England | 1:1 | |||
31.05.2010 | 16:00 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Irland | 0:1 | |||
Gruppe D | ||||||||
14.04.2010 | 15:00 | Norwegen | - | Spanien | 1:1 | |||
14.04.2010 | 15:00 | Türkei | - | Aserbaidschan | 2:0 | |||
16.04.2010 | 15:00 | Norwegen | - | Aserbaidschan | 1:1 | |||
16.04.2010 | 15:00 | Spanien | - | Türkei | 3:2 | |||
19.04.2010 | 15:00 | Türkei | - | Norwegen | 2:1 | |||
19.04.2010 | 15:00 | Aserbaidschan | - | Spanien | 0:4 | |||
Gruppe E | ||||||||
21.05.2010 | 15:00 | Italien | - | Tschechien | 2:0 | |||
21.05.2010 | 15:00 | Russland | - | Nordirland | 2:2 | |||
23.05.2010 | 15:00 | Italien | - | Nordirland | 3:2 | |||
23.05.2010 | 15:00 | Russland | - | Tschechien | 3:3 | |||
26.05.2010 | 15:00 | Nordirland | - | Tschechien | 1:3 | |||
26.05.2010 | 15:15 | Russland | - | Italien | 3:1 | |||
Gruppe F | ||||||||
18.05.2010 | 17:00 | Niederlande | - | Slowakei | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.05.2010 | 19:00 | Deutschland | - | Polen | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
20.05.2010 | 16:00 | Slowakei | - | Deutschland | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
20.05.2010 | 18:30 | Niederlande | - | Polen | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
23.05.2010 | 18:00 | Niederlande | - | Deutschland | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
23.05.2010 | 18:00 | Polen | - | Slowakei | 1:0 | |||
Gruppe G | ||||||||
25.05.2010 | 16:00 | Serbien | - | Dänemark | 3:2 | |||
25.05.2010 | 19:00 | Österreich | - | Schweiz | 2:3 | |||
27.05.2010 | 16:00 | Dänemark | - | Schweiz | 1:0 | |||
27.05.2010 | 19:00 | Österreich | - | Serbien | 2:0 | |||
30.05.2010 | 17:00 | Schweiz | - | Serbien | 2:4 | |||
30.05.2010 | 17:00 | Österreich | - | Dänemark | 4:3 |