Gruppe 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2000 | Schweiz | - | Russland | 3:1 | ||||
03.09.2000 | Luxemburg | - | Jugoslawien | 0:3 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Luxemburg | - | Slowenien | 1:5 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Slowenien | - | Schweiz | 0:0 | ||||
11.10.2000 | Russland | - | Luxemburg | 2:0 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Jugoslawien | - | Schweiz | 3:3 | ||||
24.03.2001 | Russland | - | Slowenien | 0:0 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Slowenien | - | Jugoslawien | 1:2 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Schweiz | - | Luxemburg | 6:0 | ||||
25.04.2001 | Jugoslawien | - | Russland | 2:2 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Slowenien | - | Luxemburg | 1:0 | ||||
02.06.2001 | Russland | - | Jugoslawien | 2:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Schweiz | - | Slowenien | 2:1 | ||||
06.06.2001 | Luxemburg | - | Russland | 0:10 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Schweiz | - | Jugoslawien | 2:2 | ||||
01.09.2001 | Slowenien | - | Russland | 1:3 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Luxemburg | - | Schweiz | 0:3 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Jugoslawien | - | Slowenien | 2:1 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Jugoslawien | - | Luxemburg | 8:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Russland | - | Schweiz | 3:3 | ||||
Gruppe 2 | ||||||||
01.09.2000 | Niederlande | - | Irland | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||
02.09.2000 | Estland | - | Portugal | 1:3 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Zypern | - | Niederlande | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||
06.10.2000 | Portugal | - | Irland | 3:1 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Niederlande | - | Portugal | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||
10.10.2000 | Irland | - | Estland | 1:0 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Zypern | - | Irland | 0:1 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Zypern | - | Estland | 3:1 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Portugal | - | Niederlande | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||
24.04.2001 | Niederlande | - | Zypern | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||
01.06.2001 | Estland | - | Niederlande | 0:5 (0:1) | ||||
01.06.2001 | Irland | - | Portugal | 0:1 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Estland | - | Irland | 0:3 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Portugal | - | Zypern | 7:0 | ||||
14.08.2001 | Estland | - | Zypern | 0:3 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Irland | - | Niederlande | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||
04.09.2001 | Niederlande | - | Estland | 6:0 (3:0) | ||||
04.09.2001 | Zypern | - | Portugal | 1:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Irland | - | Zypern | 3:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Portugal | - | Estland | 4:0 | ||||
Gruppe 3 | ||||||||
01.09.2000 | Bulgarien | - | Tschechien | 1:0 | ||||
01.09.2000 | Island | - | Dänemark | 0:0 | ||||
01.09.2000 | Nordirland | - | Malta | 3:0 Wert. | ||||
06.10.2000 | Bulgarien | - | Malta | 2:0 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Tschechien | - | Island | 2:1 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Nordirland | - | Dänemark | 0:3 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Malta | - | Tschechien | 0:1 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Island | - | Nordirland | 2:5 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Dänemark | - | Bulgarien | 2:2 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Bulgarien | - | Island | 1:0 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Malta | - | Dänemark | 0:0 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Nordirland | - | Tschechien | 0:2 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Bulgarien | - | Nordirland | 2:0 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Tschechien | - | Dänemark | 3:0 | ||||
24.04.2001 | Malta | - | Island | 1:1 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Dänemark | - | Tschechien | 3:4 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Island | - | Malta | 3:0 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Nordirland | - | Bulgarien | 1:1 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Dänemark | - | Malta | 3:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Tschechien | - | Nordirland | 4:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Island | - | Bulgarien | 3:2 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Malta | - | Bulgarien | 2:2 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Dänemark | - | Nordirland | 2:0 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Island | - | Tschechien | 0:1 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Bulgarien | - | Dänemark | 3:1 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Nordirland | - | Island | 1:3 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Tschechien | - | Malta | 3:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Malta | - | Nordirland | 2:2 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Tschechien | - | Bulgarien | 8:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Dänemark | - | Island | 4:0 | ||||
Gruppe 4 | ||||||||
01.09.2000 | Aserbaidschan | - | Schweden | 0:5 | ||||
01.09.2000 | Türkei | - | Moldau | 1:0 | ||||
02.09.2000 | Slowakei | - | Nordmazedonien | 2:0 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Moldau | - | Slowakei | 0:3 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Nordmazedonien | - | Aserbaidschan | 1:2 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Schweden | - | Türkei | 0:0 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Aserbaidschan | - | Türkei | 1:2 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Moldau | - | Nordmazedonien | 3:0 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Slowakei | - | Schweden | 1:1 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Türkei | - | Slowakei | 0:1 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Schweden | - | Nordmazedonien | 2:0 | ||||
24.03.2001 | Aserbaidschan | - | Moldau | 0:0 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Nordmazedonien | - | Türkei | 1:4 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Slowakei | - | Aserbaidschan | 5:0 | ||||
28.03.2001 | Moldau | - | Schweden | 0:2 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Schweden | - | Slowakei | 4:0 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Türkei | - | Aserbaidschan | 3:0 | ||||
02.06.2001 | Nordmazedonien | - | Moldau | 2:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Aserbaidschan | - | Slowakei | 0:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Schweden | - | Moldau | 3:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Türkei | - | Nordmazedonien | 2:0 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Moldau | - | Aserbaidschan | 1:0 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Slowakei | - | Türkei | 0:1 | ||||
01.09.2001 | Nordmazedonien | - | Schweden | 1:1 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Aserbaidschan | - | Nordmazedonien | 1:0 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Slowakei | - | Moldau | 0:0 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Türkei | - | Schweden | 4:1 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Moldau | - | Türkei | 2:2 | ||||
06.10.2001 | Schweden | - | Aserbaidschan | 0:0 | ||||
06.10.2001 | Nordmazedonien | - | Slowakei | 1:1 | ||||
Gruppe 5 | ||||||||
01.09.2000 | Belarus | - | Wales | 4:1 | ||||
01.09.2000 | Norwegen | - | Armenien | 5:1 | ||||
01.09.2000 | Ukraine | - | Polen | 2:2 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Armenien | - | Ukraine | 1:2 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Polen | - | Belarus | 0:4 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Wales | - | Norwegen | 0:2 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Belarus | - | Armenien | 5:0 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Polen | - | Wales | 2:1 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Norwegen | - | Ukraine | 3:1 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Armenien | - | Wales | 1:0 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Ukraine | - | Belarus | 1:0 | ||||
24.03.2001 | Norwegen | - | Polen | 1:2 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Belarus | - | Norwegen | 1:0 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Polen | - | Armenien | 1:1 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Wales | - | Ukraine | 0:3 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Armenien | - | Belarus | 1:0 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Ukraine | - | Norwegen | 1:3 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Wales | - | Polen | 0:4 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Armenien | - | Polen | 2:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Ukraine | - | Wales | 1:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Norwegen | - | Belarus | 5:1 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Polen | - | Norwegen | 3:0 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Belarus | - | Ukraine | 1:2 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Wales | - | Armenien | 1:1 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Belarus | - | Polen | 3:3 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Ukraine | - | Armenien | 1:0 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Norwegen | - | Wales | 2:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Armenien | - | Norwegen | 2:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Polen | - | Ukraine | 3:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Wales | - | Belarus | 1:2 | ||||
Gruppe 6 | ||||||||
01.09.2000 | Lettland | - | Schottland | 1:3 | ||||
01.09.2000 | Belgien | - | Kroatien | 2:1 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Lettland | - | Belgien | 0:2 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Kroatien | - | Schottland | 3:1 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Kroatien | - | Lettland | 2:1 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Schottland | - | Belgien | 0:1 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Belgien | - | Lettland | 3:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Lettland | - | Kroatien | 1:1 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Schottland | - | Kroatien | 1:1 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Belgien | - | Schottland | 0:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Schottland | - | Lettland | 1:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Kroatien | - | Belgien | 1:0 | ||||
Gruppe 7 | ||||||||
01.09.2000 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Spanien | 0:2 | ||||
03.09.2000 | Frankreich | - | Israel | 3:0 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Frankreich | - | Österreich | 2:1 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Spanien | - | Israel | 1:0 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Österreich | - | Spanien | 2:1 | ||||
11.10.2000 | Israel | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2:1 | ||||
15.10.2000 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Frankreich | 0:1 | ||||
28.02.2001 | Israel | - | Frankreich | 3:4 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Österreich | 0:0 | ||||
25.03.2001 | Spanien | - | Frankreich | 1:1 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Österreich | - | Israel | 0:2 | ||||
24.04.2001 | Österreich | - | Frankreich | 1:1 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Spanien | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 5:1 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Israel | - | Spanien | 0:1 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Spanien | - | Österreich | 2:0 | ||||
01.09.2001 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Israel | 2:4 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Österreich | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2:1 | ||||
05.09.2001 | Frankreich | - | Spanien | 3:0 | ||||
06.10.2001 | Frankreich | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1:0 | ||||
27.10.2001 | Israel | - | Österreich | 5:1 | ||||
Gruppe 8 | ||||||||
02.09.2000 | Rumänien | - | Litauen | 3:0 Wert. | ||||
02.09.2000 | Ungarn | - | Italien | 0:3 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Litauen | - | Georgien | 2:1 | ||||
06.10.2000 | Italien | - | Rumänien | 1:1 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Litauen | - | Ungarn | 0:1 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Italien | - | Georgien | 3:2 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Ungarn | - | Litauen | 4:1 | ||||
23.03.2001 | Rumänien | - | Italien | 0:1 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Georgien | - | Rumänien | 0:3 | ||||
27.03.2001 | Italien | - | Litauen | 1:0 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Georgien | - | Italien | 0:2 | ||||
01.06.2001 | Rumänien | - | Ungarn | 1:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Litauen | - | Rumänien | 1:0 | ||||
05.06.2001 | Ungarn | - | Georgien | 2:1 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Litauen | - | Italien | 0:3 | ||||
31.08.2001 | Georgien | - | Ungarn | 0:2 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Ungarn | - | Rumänien | 1:3 | ||||
04.09.2001 | Georgien | - | Litauen | 4:1 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Rumänien | - | Georgien | 2:1 | ||||
05.10.2001 | Italien | - | Ungarn | 0:2 | ||||
Gruppe 9 | ||||||||
01.09.2000 | Finnland | - | Albanien | 3:0 | ||||
01.09.2000 | 20:15 | Deutschland | - | Griechenland | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
06.10.2000 | Griechenland | - | Finnland | 3:1 | ||||
06.10.2000 | 20:45 | England | - | Deutschland | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
10.10.2000 | Albanien | - | Griechenland | 0:1 | ||||
10.10.2000 | Finnland | - | England | 2:2 | ||||
23.03.2001 | England | - | Finnland | 4:0 | ||||
23.03.2001 | 19:00 | Deutschland | - | Albanien | 8:0 (1:0) | |||
27.03.2001 | Albanien | - | England | 0:1 | ||||
27.03.2001 | 19:00 | Griechenland | - | Deutschland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
01.06.2001 | Griechenland | - | Albanien | 0:0 | ||||
01.06.2001 | 17:00 | Finnland | - | Deutschland | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
05.06.2001 | Griechenland | - | England | 3:1 | ||||
07.06.2001 | 15:00 | Albanien | - | Deutschland | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
31.08.2001 | Albanien | - | Finnland | 3:0 | ||||
31.08.2001 | 19:30 | Deutschland | - | England | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
04.09.2001 | Finnland | - | Griechenland | 0:3 | ||||
04.09.2001 | England | - | Albanien | 5:0 | ||||
05.10.2001 | England | - | Griechenland | 2:1 | ||||
05.10.2001 | 20:00 | Deutschland | - | Finnland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Relegation | ||||||||
09.11.2001 | Niederlande | - | England | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||
09.11.2001 | Griechenland | - | Türkei | 3:0 | ||||
09.11.2001 | Schweden | - | Belgien | 3:2 | ||||
10.11.2001 | Polen | - | Italien | 2:5 | ||||
10.11.2001 | Kroatien | - | Tschechien | 1:1 | ||||
10.11.2001 | Rumänien | - | Frankreich | 0:1 | ||||
10.11.2001 | Spanien | - | Portugal | 2:1 | ||||
11.11.2001 | Ukraine | - | Schweiz | 1:2 | ||||
13.11.2001 | England | - | Niederlande | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
13.11.2001 | Tschechien | - | Kroatien | 0:0 | ||||
13.11.2001 | Türkei | - | Griechenland | 2:1 | ||||
13.11.2001 | Portugal | - | Spanien | 1:0 | ||||
13.11.2001 | Belgien | - | Schweden | 2:0 | ||||
14.11.2001 | Italien | - | Polen | 0:0 | ||||
14.11.2001 | Frankreich | - | Rumänien | 4:0 | ||||
14.11.2001 | Schweiz | - | Ukraine | 2:1 |