12. Spieltag
22.09.2022 13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - FK Yadro FK Yadro
22.09.2022 13:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 Torpedo Moskva 2 - Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
22.09.2022 14:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 Dinamo Moskva 2 - Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
22.09.2022 14:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
22.09.2022 14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
22.09.2022 15:00 FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo - Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
22.09.2022 15:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Tver FK Tver
22.09.2022 17:00 FK Murom FK Murom - FK Znamya Truda FK Znamya Truda
22.09.2022 18:00 FK Electron FK Electron - FK Leningradets FK Leningradets
27.09.2022 16:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rodina Moskva U21 Rodina Moskva U21 -:-
13. Spieltag
26.09.2022 13:00 FK Yadro FK Yadro - Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
26.09.2022 14:00 Rodina Moskva U21 Rodina Moskva U21 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
26.09.2022 14:00 FK Tver FK Tver - Dinamo Moskva 2 Dinamo Moskva 2 -:-
26.09.2022 14:00 Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda - Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk -:-
26.09.2022 14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki -:-
26.09.2022 15:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FK Electron FK Electron -:-
26.09.2022 17:00 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir - FK Murom FK Murom -:-
26.09.2022 17:00 FK Znamya Truda FK Znamya Truda - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
26.09.2022 17:30 Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma - FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo -:-
26.09.2022 18:00 FK Leningradets FK Leningradets - Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda St. Petersburg -:-
14. Spieltag
01.10.2022 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Rodina Moskva U21 Rodina Moskva U21 -:-
02.10.2022 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - FK Leningradets FK Leningradets -:-
02.10.2022 FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo - FK Tver FK Tver -:-
02.10.2022 Dinamo Moskva 2 Dinamo Moskva 2 - Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda -:-
02.10.2022 Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
02.10.2022 FK Electron FK Electron - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 -:-
02.10.2022 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Torpedo Moskva 2 Torpedo Moskva 2 -:-
02.10.2022 FK Murom FK Murom - Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma -:-
02.10.2022 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
02.10.2022 Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda St. Petersburg - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Zorkiy Krasnogorsk -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten