Zugänge | |||||
09/22 | Aleksandr Grachev | AB | Dinamo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/22 | Roman Chenchikov | MF | CSKA Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Dol | ST | CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Kalayda | MF | CSKA Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Vadim Karpov | AB | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Gamzat Khizriev | AB | CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Matvey Kislyak | MF | CSKA Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Matvey Madorskiy | AB | CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | Albacete B | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/22 | Eduard Bagrintsev | ST | MFK Dubnica | ||
08/22 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
08/22 | Stepan Evsyutin | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
08/22 | Zaur Tarba | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
08/22 | Vadim Konyukhov | AB | FK Ufa | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Daurov | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Sukharev | AB | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/22 | Sergey Kochetkov | AB | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Aleksey Teplyakov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/22 | Egor Truntaev | AB | Rodina-M Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
09/22 | Anton Mukhin | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Feshchenko | ST | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/22 | Andrey Konkov | AB | CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Ivan Migunov | TW | FK Kolomna | ||
02/23 | Egor Pigaev | AB | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
01/23 | Ilya Ruzavin | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
12/22 | Andrey Konkov | AB | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/22 | Ivan Bondarenko | ST | FK Kolomna | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Grunichev | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/22 | Egor Sinitsyn | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/22 | Ivan Sutugin | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Pavel Rakitin | AB | FK Ufa [U20] | ||
07/22 | Berik Univerbaev | ST | FK Orenburg 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Nikita Khrisanfov | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Stepan Berdnikov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Burkin | AB | Spartak Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Dostovalov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Ilya Rukin | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/22 | Ilya Rukin | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
06/22 | Davyd Alekseev | TW | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
06/22 | Daniil Gerasimov | MF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Ivan Bober | ST | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-Junioren] | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Nedospasov | TW | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-Junioren] | ||
01/23 | Stanislav Politov | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
01/23 | Kirill Popov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Mutovkin | AB | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Daniil Veselov | TW | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Konstantinov | ST | FK Saturn [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Danila Romanov | AB | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/23 | Yaroslav Grebenkin | AB | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
02/23 | Nikita Fadeev | ST | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
12/22 | Nikita Khrisanfov | MF | FK Ural | ||
09/22 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
06/22 | Maksim Aronov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
06/22 | Danil Beltyukov | TW | Zenit Izhevsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Nikita Bozov | AB | Spartak Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Sergey Gayduk | ST | Spartak Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Ivannikov | AB | Spartak Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Maksim Ofitserov | ST | Spartak Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Daniil Zorin | MF | Spartak Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Artem Sidorenkov | ST | FK Kaluga | ||
02/23 | Vitaliy Shitov | ST | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
01/23 | Artem Gutsa | AB | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Saumov | AB | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
06/22 | Maksim Danilin | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Ilya Detenyshev | AB | FK Chayka | ||
06/22 | Nikolay Genchu | AB | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Ali Kartoev | ST | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Maksim Laykin | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
06/22 | Aslan Mutaliev | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
06/22 | Konstantin Shiltsov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
06/22 | Kirill Shlepnin | AB | FK Khimki | ||
06/22 | Nikita Trapitsyn | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Pavel Trifonov | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Danil Trukhanov | AB | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/22 | Artur Tumanyan | MF | FK Tver |