Zugänge | |||||
07/21 | Alan Gioev | AB | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/21 | Taymaz Kodzasov | MF | CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Rustam Sosranov | MF | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Tataev | AB | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
07/21 | Abu-Said Eldarushev | ST | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Podbeltsev | ST | Fakel Voronezh | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Georgiy Natabashvili | TW | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
02/22 | Aleksandr Podbeltsev | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/22 | Butta Magomedov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
06/21 | Oleg Dzagoev | TW | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Mutaalim Magomedov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Chingiz Agabalaev | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Dzhambulat Abdulkadyrov | AB | FK Saturn | ||
02/22 | Mukthar Khanmurzaev | AB | FK Tuapse | ||
12/21 | Magomednabi Yagyaev | AB | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/21 | Mutaalim Magomedov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/21 | Maksim Bogatyrev | TW | Avangard Kursk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Maksim Zelenko | MF | FK Tom Tomsk II | ||
07/21 | Nikita Zubchikhin | TW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/21 | Anton Kobyalko | ST | Pyunik FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/21 | Anton Kobyalko | ST | FK Tyumen | ||
06/21 | Igor Abramov | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Fedor Smolov | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
08/21 | Denis Makarov | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/21 | Luka Gagnidze | MF | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/21 | Yaroslav Gladyshev | ST | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Diego Laxalt | AB | Celtic FC | ||
07/21 | Grigori Morozov | AB | FK Ufa | ||
07/21 | Anton Terekhov | ST | FK Tambov | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Sylvester Igboun | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Galkin | MF | Rīgas Futbola skola | ||
02/22 | Grigori Morozov | AB | NK Celje | ||
02/22 | Anton Terekhov | ST | FK Neftekhimik | ||
08/21 | Vladislav Yarukov | TW | Noravank Sport Club | ||
07/21 | Luka Gagnidze | MF | FK Ural | ||
07/21 | Vladimir Moskvichev | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
06/21 | Daniil Fedorov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
06/21 | Nikolay Komlichenko | ST | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Stanislav Latsevich | ST | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
06/21 | Danil Lipovoy | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/21 | Rasul Mitsaev | TW | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/21 | Igor Shkolik | MF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/21 | Sergey Slepov | AB | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/21 | Dmitri Vladimirov | AB | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Maks Dziov | MF | FK Yessentuki | ||
02/22 | Alan Khugaev | AB | FK Krasava | ||
02/22 | Aleksandr Nesterov | AB | Akron Tolyatti | ||
02/22 | Mishel Pukhaev | ST | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/22 | Mikhail Radchenko | AB | Dinamo Zugdidi | ||
02/22 | Artur Sokhiev | ST | Noravank Sport Club | ||
02/22 | Nikita Yanovich | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/21 | Anatoliy Malashenko | TW | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/21 | Zalimkhan Maysultanov | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | Maksim Yakovlev | MF | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/22 | Sergey Tskanjyan | MF | FK Khujand | ||
02/22 | Azamat Kurachinov | ST | FK Druzhba | ||
02/22 | Georgi Kuchiev | ST | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/22 | Andrey Sorokin | AB | FK Sakhalin | ||
01/22 | Zalimkhan Maysultanov | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
09/21 | Amirkhan Temukov | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
08/21 | Igor Volkov | ST | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
07/21 | Taymuraz Toboev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/21 | Daniil Bolshunov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
06/21 | Dan Novitskiy | AB | FK Novosibirsk | ||
06/21 | Aleksandr Panchenko | MF | Zenit Izhevsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Sergey Karetnik | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/22 | Marat Tarek | ST | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
02/22 | Viktor Utyuzhnikov | AB | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
07/21 | Roman Pukhov | ST | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/21 | Setrak Akopyan | AB | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
07/21 | Ruslan Gordienko | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | Dmitri Kalugin | AB | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/21 | Artem Korzhunov | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/21 | Dmitriy Kotov | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Kovalev | MF | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
07/21 | Maksim Nasadyuk | AB | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Podprugin | AB | FK Chita | ||
07/21 | Dmitry Pytlev | AB | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
07/21 | Bulat Sadykov | AB | Akron Tolyatti | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Vasilyev | ST | FK Smolensk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Dmitri Sadov | AB | Avangard Kursk | ||
01/22 | Valeriy Solomakha | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/22 | Bulat Sadykov | AB | FK Kamaz |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | ST | FK Krasava | ||
09/21 | Amirkhan Temukov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/21 | Ivan Goncharov | AB | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Bartsov | ST | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/21 | Maksim Demenko | AB | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
07/21 | Danila Karyagin | AB | Zvezda Perm | ||
07/21 | Sergey Mosiyan | ST | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/21 | Denis Nikitin | AB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/21 | Dmitry Weber | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/22 | Ivan Selemenev | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
08/21 | Daniil Agureev | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/21 | Viktor Chuvilov | MF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/21 | Ruslan Dzhamalutdinov | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/21 | Dmitriy Lesnikov | ST | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
06/21 | Maksim Malysh | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/21 | Evgeni Okhrimenko | AB | Forte Taganrog |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Chingiz Agabalaev | MF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Andrey Sinitsyn | TW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
02/22 | Dzhamal Dibirgadzhiev | ST | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
02/22 | Erbol Atabaev | MF | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
01/22 | Soslan Lysenko | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/22 | Shamil Gasanov | AB | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
01/22 | Arsen Vagidov | ST | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/21 | Kirill Dontsov | AB | FK Smolensk | ||
07/21 | Timur Melekestsev | ST | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
07/21 | Devid Bigulaev | ST | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/21 | Oleg Krasilnichenko | AB | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/21 | Askhab Chunchurov | MF | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
07/21 | Rasul Mitsaev | TW | Dinamo Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Georgi Bazaev | MF | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
02/22 | Mariz Saidov | AB | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Kirill Dontsov | AB | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/22 | Ramazan Isalov | MF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Magomed Abakarov | ST | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
09/21 | Levon Mortoglyan | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
08/21 | Islamitdin Abdullaev | AB | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/21 | Amin Sulebanov | AB | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki |
Zugänge | |||||
03/22 | Matvey Ivakhnov | ST | SK Super Nova | ||
02/22 | Daniil Alimov | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
02/22 | Anzor Amiraliev | ST | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
02/22 | Maksim Ignatyev | AB | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Kumsarov | AB | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
09/21 | Kadyrgali Simbaev | AB | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
09/21 | Nikita Ponomarev | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
08/21 | Ruslan Bashirov | AB | FK Leningradets | ||
07/21 | Magomed Rabadanov | ST | FK Ufa | ||
07/21 | Dmitriy Pereverzev | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/21 | Evgeniy Egorov | ST | FK Ufa [U20] | ||
07/21 | Diamid Khintba | MF | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Evgeniy Egorov | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
02/22 | Alan Khugaev | AB | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | ST | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/22 | Nikita Shaleev | AB | FK Volna | ||
01/22 | Ruslan Bashirov | AB | FK Leningradets | ||
09/21 | Nikita Frasinyuk | ST | FK Peresvet Podolsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Mariz Saidov | ST | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
02/22 | Ramazan Isalov | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/21 | Samur Agamagomedov | TW | FK Van | ||
07/21 | Ali Gadzhibekov | AB | FK Chayka | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Gabil Nurakhmedov | MF | FK Yessentuki | ||
01/22 | Ali Gadzhibekov | AB | FK Aksu | ||
01/22 | Alil Magomedov | TW | Akron Tolyatti | ||
12/21 | Shamil Gasanov | AB | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
09/21 | Rashid Magomedov | ST | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/21 | Abu-Said Eldarushev | ST | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Ruslan Bashirov | AB | FK Krasava | ||
09/21 | Aleksey Gasilin | ST | Ermis Aradippou | ||
08/21 | Maksim Batov | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/21 | Ilya Bulygin | AB | SShOR Zenit [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Nikita Karabashev | TW | SShOR Zenit [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Andrey Zaytsev | TW | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/21 | Ilya Bulygin | AB | SShOR Zenit | ||
08/21 | Ruslan Bashirov | AB | FK Krasava | ||
07/21 | Nikolay Shikov | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/21 | Ilya Kuzmichev | ST | FK Saransk | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Mikushin | AB | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
06/21 | Andrey Orlov | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/21 | Ivan Savitskiy | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
06/21 | Konstantin Troyanov | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Evgeniy Nasedkin | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
09/21 | Nikita Frasinyuk | ST | FK Krasava | ||
08/21 | Daniil Kirichenko | AB | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
07/21 | Artem Kuzin | AB | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
07/21 | Danila Buranov | MF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/21 | Maksim Grebenev | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/21 | Nikita Sukhonosov | TW | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Arseniy Vertkov | TW | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Artem Kuzin | AB | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | ||
02/22 | Vladimir Olenchenko | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
02/22 | Sergey Evtushenko | AB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
02/22 | Islam Evloev | ST | FK Saturn |
Zugänge | |||||
07/21 | Dmitri Sysuev | ST | FK Ufa | ||
07/21 | Sergey Sorokin | MF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/21 | Sergey Arkhipov | ST | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Abramov | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
07/21 | Nikita Kolesov | TW | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/21 | Ilya Kuzmichev | ST | FK Leningradets | ||
07/21 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Chubukin | AB | FK Yessentuki | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Ermakov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | Danila Kalikhanov | AB | FK Kolomna | ||
07/21 | Ivan Khleborodov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | David Ozmanov | AB | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Pustozerov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Shebanov | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/21 | Denis Shebanov | TW | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/21 | Denis Sobolev | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Sysuev | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Tenyaev | AB | FK Van | ||
07/21 | Sergey Timoshkin | ST | FK Volna | ||
07/21 | Radik Yusupov | AB | FC Akademiya Tolyatti |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Anatoliy Anisimov | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
02/22 | Oleg Nikolaev | ST | Rotor Volgograd | ||
09/21 | Islamzhan Nasyrov | AB | FK Ural | ||
08/21 | Anton Kobyalko | ST | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
07/21 | Nikita Morgunov | AB | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Tyurin | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/21 | Stanislav Antipin | TW | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/21 | Denis Magadiev | AB | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/21 | Artemi Maleev | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/21 | Artur Ryabokobylenko | MF | Zvezda Perm | ||
07/21 | Artem Tretyakov | ST | Irtysh Omsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Anton Bocharov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/22 | Nikita Morgunov | AB | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Korotaev | ST | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
07/21 | Anton Kuksin | AB | Irtysh Omsk | ||
06/21 | Maksim Edapin | TW | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
06/21 | Artur Gilyazetdinov | ST | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
06/21 | Egor Glukhov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
06/21 | Vyacheslav Grab | TW | Veles Moskva | ||
06/21 | Grigori Grishin | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
06/21 | Sergey Kiryakov | MF | FK Kairat Moskva | ||
06/21 | Nikita Matskharashvili | MF | FK Kairat Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Ilya Golyatov | ST | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
02/22 | Stepan Lavrenenko | AB | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
02/22 | Danis Zubairov | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
02/22 | Nikita Shaleev | AB | FK Krasava | ||
02/22 | Matvey Tyurin | TW | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
02/22 | Aleksey Zakharov | MF | Rubin Kazan [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Dmitri Zabrodin | MF | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
07/21 | Evgeni Strelov | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/21 | Pavel Vasilyev | MF | FK Smolensk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Aleksandr Volkov | AB | FK Murom | ||
02/22 | Evgeni Strelov | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/22 | Nikolay Kabaev | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/21 | Daniil Khramov | ST | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/21 | Sergey Timoshkin | ST | FK Saransk | ||
06/21 | Aleksandr Tsybikov | AB | Zvezda Perm |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Anton Kashperskiy | ST | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
02/22 | Egor Lysov | AB | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||
02/22 | Ilya Salanda | MF | FShM Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Dmitri Dolgov | AB | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/21 | Nikolay Vovk | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Dmitri Savin | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/22 | Andrey Harutyunyan | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/22 | Aleksey Zhitnikov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
12/21 | Dmitri Dolgov | AB | Dinamo Vologda | ||
07/21 | Nikita Supagin | AB | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
06/21 | Setrak Akopyan | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok |
Abgänge | |||||
06/21 | Anatoliy Nemchenko | MF | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Leonid Gerchikov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/22 | Aleksey Nikitenkov | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Velikorodni | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/22 | Maksim Karpov | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/22 | Ilya Polikutin | AB | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
01/22 | Pavel Dolgov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
09/21 | Mikhail Yakovlev | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
09/21 | Gennady Kiselev | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
08/21 | Stepan Kostyukov | ST | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
08/21 | Dmitriy Redkovich | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
08/21 | Yury Zavezyon | ST | FK Chertanovo | ||
07/21 | Dmitriy Sukharev | AB | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
07/21 | Maksim Matyusha | TW | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Ivankov | AB | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/21 | Denis Poyarkov | MF | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
07/21 | Ruslan Shapovalov | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/21 | Ilya Viznovich | ST | Irtysh Omsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Stepan Kostyukov | ST | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/22 | Ilya Viznovich | ST | FK Tver | ||
02/22 | Nikolay Ivannikov | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Viktorov | AB | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/21 | Nikita Kashaev | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
06/21 | Vladlen Babaev | MF | Akron Tolyatti |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Maksim Petrov | MF | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
02/22 | Nikita Kolotievsky | MF | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | ||
07/21 | Arsen Agakhanov | AB | FK Ural [U20] | ||
07/21 | Ilya Ignatyev | TW | FK Ural [U20] | ||
07/21 | Denis Lyamzin | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/21 | Kirill Pavlov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/21 | Stanislav Stroganov | MF | Lada Tolyatti |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Stepan Kostyukov | ST | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/22 | Yaroslav Krasnov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
02/22 | Murad Omarov | AB | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/22 | Maksim Batrakov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/21 | Daniil Sokolov | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/21 | Viktor Chuvilov | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
07/21 | Said-Ali Akhmaev | ST | FK Tambov | ||
07/21 | Grigori Grishin | AB | FK Tyumen | ||
07/21 | Georgiy Kadzhaya | AB | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/21 | Maksim Polyakov | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Daniil Sokolov | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
02/22 | Said-Ali Akhmaev | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Artur Shabikeev | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/22 | Evgeniy Yatskiy | MF | FK Akzhayik | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Petrolay | MF | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
09/21 | Dmitriy Malykhin | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
09/21 | Aleksey Kashtanov | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
09/21 | Nikita Muromskiy | MF | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
08/21 | Vadim Lukyanov | TW | FK Rostov | ||
07/21 | Nikita Supagin | AB | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
07/21 | Ilya Gilyazutdinov | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/21 | Aznaur Geryugov | MF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
07/21 | Igor Belyakov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/21 | Evgeni Prokopenko | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Georgi Uridia | ST | Arsenal Tula [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Daud Daliev | AB | FK Druzhba | ||
02/22 | Ilya Gilyazutdinov | MF | FK Kaluga | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Saygushev | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
01/22 | Dmitriy Malykhin | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/21 | Sergey Sorokin | MF | FK Saransk | ||
07/21 | Nodari Kalichava | TW | Irtysh Omsk | ||
06/21 | Mursalin Denilkhanov | AB | Veles Moskva | ||
06/21 | Temur Dzhikiya | ST | Veles Moskva | ||
06/21 | Mikhail Gorelishvili | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
06/21 | Tamerlan Musaev | ST | Baltika Kaliningrad |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Kirill Basov | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
02/22 | Nikita Telenkov | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
01/22 | Viktor Gryazin | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
11/21 | Andrey Serebryakov | MF | FK Saturn [A-Junioren] | ||
10/21 | Lev Dmitriev | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
07/21 | Renat Balkizov | AB | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/21 | Fedor Dvornikov | ST | FK Murom | ||
07/21 | Yaroslav Krasnov | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/21 | Stanislav Latsevich | ST | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Panchenko | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/21 | Sergey Peterson | MF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/21 | Artem Sapov | AB | Krylia Sovetov 2 | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Shabichev | MF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/21 | Roman Simonov | ST | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Yaroslav Krasnov | MF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/21 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | FK Saransk | ||
06/21 | Nikita Kasatkin | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
06/21 | Nikolay Kudryashov | ST | FC Ararat 2 | ||
06/21 | Maksim Rudnev | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
06/21 | Denis Sobolev | MF | FK Saransk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Nuraly Alip | AB | FK Kairat | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Kizeev | TW | FC Codru Lozova | ||
01/22 | Yuri Alberto | ST | Internacional | ||
01/22 | Arsen Adamov | AB | FK Ural | ||
01/22 | Ivan Sergeev | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
09/21 | Stanislav Kritsyuk | TW | Gil Vicente | ||
08/21 | Claudinho | MF | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Daniil Kuznetsov | ST | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/22 | Danila Khotulev | AB | FK Orenburg | ||
02/22 | Kirill Kravtsov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
01/22 | Sardar Azmoun | ST | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/21 | Sebastián Driussi | ST | Austin FC | ||
07/21 | Daniil Shamkin | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/21 | Andrey Lunev | TW | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/21 | Mikhail Chernomyrdin | ST | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
06/21 | Sergey Chibisov | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
06/21 | Maksim Levin | MF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/21 | Nikolay Rybikov | TW | FK Chayka | ||
06/21 | Saba Sazonov | AB | Dinamo Moskva 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Roman Korkhovoy | AB | SK Austria Klagenfurt II | ||
02/22 | Nikita Saltykov | ST | FK Chertanovo | ||
09/21 | Yuri Galeev | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
09/21 | Andrey Ivanov | AB | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
09/21 | Stepan Lavrenenko | AB | FK Smolensk | ||
09/21 | Timur Khudogulov | MF | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/21 | Kirill Fomenko | AB | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
07/21 | Maksim Levin | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/21 | Andrey Orlov | MF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Plotnikov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/21 | Konstantin Troyanov | MF | FK Leningradets | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Stepan Lavrenenko | AB | FK Volna | ||
07/21 | Aleksey Gasilin | ST | Ermis Aradippou | ||
07/21 | Vladimir Filippov | ST | FK Van | ||
06/21 | Kirill Makeev | ST | Irtysh Omsk | ||
06/21 | Igor Smirnov | AB | FC Noah | ||
06/21 | Andrey Zaytsev | TW | FK Leningradets |