Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Anastasios Alexandropoulos | MF | Victoria Seelow | ||
07/22 | Leon Kammradt | ST | Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Bartosz Donigiewicz | ST | Polonia Slubice |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Seyit Bicakci | MF | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
01/23 | Emil Gustavus | MF | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
01/23 | Jonas Mukuku | ST | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
01/23 | Yunus Solak | AB | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
01/23 | Kubilay Yilmaz | ST | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
07/22 | Romario Hartwig | ST | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
07/22 | Patrick Lux | MF | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
07/22 | Sezgin Sanar | MF | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
07/22 | Lars Weber | TW | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Kubilay Yilmaz | ST | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
12/22 | Enes Akyol | MF | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
12/22 | Mike Brömer | ST | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
12/22 | Fynn Rocktäschel | AB | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
12/22 | Simon Schrade | MF | SSC Südwest 1947 | ||
12/22 | Rico Steinhauer | AB | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/22 | Elias Burda | AB | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
06/22 | Guilherme Henrique | ST | TuS Makkabi Berlin | ||
06/22 | Shean Mensah | ST | VSG Altglienicke |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Kubilay Yilmaz | ST | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | ||
01/23 | Lucas Bähr | AB | TeBe Berlin | ||
01/23 | Yousef Emghames | MF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
01/23 | Dino Fazlic | MF | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/22 | Pardis Fardjad-Azad | ST | Berliner AK 07 | ||
07/22 | Orhan Yildirim | MF | VSG Altglienicke | ||
07/22 | Emiliano Zefi | AB | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/22 | Ertugrul Aktas | TW | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | ||
07/22 | Abdulkadir Beyazıt | ST | 1461 Trabzon FK | ||
07/22 | Nico Donner | AB | VfB Auerbach | ||
07/22 | Rhami Ghandour | AB | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
07/22 | Emmanuel Okoye | ST | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
07/22 | Youssef Sakran | AB | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/22 | Ali Tanis | MF | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Emiliano Zefi | AB | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
12/22 | Sergen Karsli | TW | Berlin Hilalspor | ||
12/22 | Onur Yesilli | AB | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/22 | Abdulrazzak El Challouf | AB | SC Staaken | ||
06/22 | Mert Karsli | MF | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/22 | Larry Oellers | AB | TuS Makkabi Berlin |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Taras Khlan | MF | MSV Pampow | ||
01/23 | Arsen Tsagaraev | ST | MSV Pampow | ||
01/23 | Arnold-Marius Lietz | ST | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | ||
09/22 | Mohamed Akandji | AB | Österlen FF | ||
08/22 | Mahame Dianka | ST | Plouzané AC | ||
08/22 | Matthew Joseph Barsalona | MF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/22 | Arne Böttcher | MF | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/22 | Jorden Aigboje | ST | Rot Weiss Ahlen | ||
07/22 | Özgür Köse | ST | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/22 | Jonas Paper | ST | MSV Pampow | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Jorden Aigboje | ST | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
01/23 | Mahame Dianka | ST | VfB Homberg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Bilal Gündoğdu | AB | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
07/22 | Louis Böcker | AB | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
07/22 | Mika Gabelmann | AB | Hertha BSC [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Valentin Rode | AB | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
07/22 | Pascal Schölzke | ST | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Pascal Schölzke | ST | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | ||
12/22 | Max Mulack | AB | Germania Schöneiche | ||
06/22 | Ertugrul Aktas | TW | CFC Hertha 06 |
Zugänge | |||||
08/22 | Tony Müller | AB | FSV Martinroda | ||
07/22 | Devis Meißner | ST | Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Kanta Seki | MF | DJK Teutonia St. Tönis | ||
07/22 | Topi Valtonen | TW | Inter Leipzig | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Tony Müller | AB | FSV Martinroda | ||
01/23 | Johannes Thiemroth | AB | FSV Bentwisch | ||
01/23 | Topi Valtonen | TW | KPV Kokkola | ||
12/22 | Arnold-Marius Lietz | ST | Dynamo Schwerin | ||
12/22 | Philip Sibrins | AB | Hafen Rostock | ||
06/22 | Malte Tammen | AB | SV Eichede | ||
06/22 | Thorben Wurr | ST | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Leon Borkovic | TW | Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Oliver Daedlow | MF | TSV Havelse | ||
07/22 | Ephraim Eshele | ST | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
07/22 | Max Hagemoser | TW | 1. FC Köln II | ||
07/22 | Luca Horn | MF | FSV Zwickau | ||
07/22 | Marcel Kohn | AB | Germania Halberstadt | ||
07/22 | Nils Körber | TW | Hertha BSC | ||
07/22 | Marcio Pälchen | MF | VfL Halle 96 | ||
07/22 | Simon Rhein | MF | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/22 | Nico Rieger | MF | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Gian Luca Schulz | ST | Energie Cottbus | ||
07/22 | Tom Seidel | MF | Chemnitzer FC [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Sébastien Thill | MF | FC Sheriff | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Theo Martens | ST | Greifswalder FC | ||
06/22 | Julian Hahnel | ST | FC Anker Wismar | ||
06/22 | Tjark Hildebrandt | AB | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/22 | Luis Klatte | TW | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
06/22 | Hajo Kurth | TW | FC Anker Wismar | ||
06/22 | Streli Mamba | ST | FK Kairat | ||
06/22 | Moritz Rosenberg | AB | Greifswalder FC | ||
06/22 | Tobias Schwede | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/22 | Nick Stepantsev | ST | Hannover 96 II | ||
06/22 | Ben Voll | TW | Viktoria Köln | ||
06/22 | Bill Willms | AB | FC Anker Wismar |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Marius Ihbe | ST | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
07/22 | Valentin Henneke | MF | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
07/22 | David Kinner | MF | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
07/22 | Jasper Kühn | TW | Hertha BSC II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Stanley Cross | AB | VSG Altglienicke II | ||
12/22 | Louis-Nathan Stüwe | MF | TSV Mariendorf 1897 | ||
09/22 | Fotis Pantazelos | MF | Thesprotos |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Pascal Schölzke | ST | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | ||
10/22 | Jamie Dimitroff | MF | Eastern Suburbs | ||
08/22 | Kevin Tittel | TW | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
07/22 | Simon Toprakli | MF | FT Braunschweig | ||
07/22 | Marek Große | TW | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
07/22 | Luei Omar | MF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/22 | Nikita Sklyar | AB | Malchower SV 90 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Niclas Junge | ST | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
01/23 | Marek Große | TW | BFC Preussen | ||
06/22 | Arne Sommer | TW | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
06/22 | Sabri Vaizov | TW | Wacker Nordhausen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Ronny Losereit | TW | TSV Bordesholm | ||
07/22 | Ibrahim Al-Dawoud | MF | SV Dessau 05 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Taras Khlan | MF | Dynamo Schwerin | ||
01/23 | Arsen Tsagaraev | ST | Dynamo Schwerin | ||
06/22 | Kyle Degelman | MF | WSG Tirol (A) | ||
06/22 | Jonas Paper | ST | Dynamo Schwerin |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Tom Sebastian | TW | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-Junioren] | ||
09/22 | Maurice Kouendijn | MF | TuRU Düsseldorf | ||
08/22 | Marcito Vicente | MF | Berliner AK 07 | ||
08/22 | Ivan Glushchenko | ST | VSG Altglienicke | ||
07/22 | Manuel Härtel | ST | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/22 | Simeon Hawwary | TW | 1. FC Union Berlin [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Valdislav Lukanov | MF | TuS Mechtersheim | ||
07/22 | Phill Pagna | AB | FC Speyer 09 | ||
07/22 | Robin Schneider | TW | FC Speyer 09 | ||
07/22 | Tarkan Ücüncü | MF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Ivan Glushchenko | ST | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
12/22 | Tarkan Ücüncü | MF | 1. SC Feucht | ||
08/22 | Justin Gröger | AB | Bremer SV | ||
06/22 | Abdul Džafo | MF | FC Naters | ||
06/22 | Thilo Gildenberg | MF | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
06/22 | Lucas Hiemann | TW | FSV Zwickau | ||
06/22 | Lloyd Kuffour | AB | TSV Steinbach Haiger | ||
06/22 | Franz Lohse | TW | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
06/22 | Jonny Muiomo | MF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/22 | Johannes Pistol | ST | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
06/22 | Emir Sejdović | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
06/22 | Lucas Will | ST | VFC Plauen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Leander Fritzsche | ST | Malchower SV 90 | ||
01/23 | Guilherme Lima | MF | Malchower SV 90 | ||
08/22 | Valdemar Sadrifar | ST | Hedensted IF | ||
08/22 | Vladislav Kraev | MF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
07/22 | Brian Petnga | MF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/22 | Miguel da Silva Telinhos | TW | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
07/22 | Dimitru Stajila | TW | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/22 | Nino Stojanović | ST | NK Sesvete | ||
07/22 | Tom Weiß | MF | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Bashir Schultz | ST | Malchower SV 90 | ||
08/22 | Guilherme Lima | MF | Malchower SV 90 | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Kulinitš | AB | JK Narva Trans | ||
07/22 | Souleymane Fofana | AB | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
06/22 | Eric Birkholz | AB | FC Anker Wismar | ||
06/22 | Florian Esdorf | AB | FC Anker Wismar | ||
06/22 | Damian Schobert | TW | Bremer SV |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Justin Neumann | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
01/23 | Jordan Thurau | AB | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [A-Junioren] | ||
01/23 | Uthman Mustapha | ST | BFC Dynamo [A-Junioren] | ||
09/22 | Lukas Iureanul | AB | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/22 | Timo Habel | TW | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Benedikt Kahl | ST | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/22 | Saheed Mustapha | AB | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/22 | Anthony Roczen | ST | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Lennart Buchholz | AB | Werderaner FC Viktoria | ||
01/23 | Yasin Dag | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
12/22 | Lukas Iureanul | AB | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
12/22 | Dmytro Ronis | ST | Werderaner FC Viktoria | ||
06/22 | Julien Damelang | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
06/22 | Marek Große | TW | MSV 1919 Neuruppin |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Timo Ebert | ST | Hertha BSC II | ||
07/22 | Abdulrazzak El Challouf | AB | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
07/22 | Javier Jiménez | MF | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
07/22 | Tristan Woitina | AB | Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Lukas Kohlmann | MF | BFC Preussen | ||
06/22 | Efraim Gakpeto | ST | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
06/22 | Justin Neumann | MF | TeBe Berlin |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Emiliano Zefi | AB | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
07/22 | Justin Borchardt | TW | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/22 | Ole Giese | ST | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Tobias Teetz | MF | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Elia Friebe | ST | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
06/22 | Zlatan Kostal | TW | FC Oberlausitz |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Tim Häußler | AB | VSG Altglienicke | ||
01/23 | Caner Özcin | ST | Reinickendorfer Füchse | ||
07/22 | Ismail Ceesay | ST | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
07/22 | Guilherme Henrique | ST | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | ||
07/22 | Jack Krause | TW | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
07/22 | Larry Oellers | AB | CFC Hertha 06 | ||
07/22 | Can Sakar | MF | RSV Meinerzhagen | ||
07/22 | Maximilian Stahl | AB | TeBe Berlin |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Tom Jahnke | AB | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/22 | Felix Pilger | ST | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
07/22 | Adam Rohlík | MF | FSV Martinroda | ||
07/22 | David Rohlík | MF | FSV Martinroda | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Kevin Williams | AB | Kerry FC | ||
12/22 | Felix Pilger | ST | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/22 | Glen Habimana | ST | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/22 | Miguel da Silva Telinhos | TW | Rostocker FC | ||
07/22 | Max Winter | MF | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
06/22 | Louis Böcker | AB | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | ||
06/22 | Manassé Eshele | MF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/22 | Adrian Jarosch | AB | FC Eilenburg | ||
06/22 | Connor Klossek | AB | VSG Altglienicke | ||
06/22 | Valentin Rode | AB | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | ||
06/22 | Lukas Stagge | ST | Chemnitzer FC | ||
06/22 | Tom Weiß | MF | Rostocker FC | ||
06/22 | Kilian Zaruba | AB | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
06/22 | Leonard Zeqiri | MF | FC Memmingen |