Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Lucas Quiroga | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri | ST | Flandria | ||
01/23 | Javier Bustillos | TW | All Boys | ||
01/23 | Santiago De Ossa | ST | Fénix | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Freitas | MF | Progreso | ||
01/23 | Ramiro Martinez | MF | Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Gino Parodi | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/23 | Agustín Piñeyro | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Emilio Porro | AB | Excursionistas | ||
01/23 | Nahuel Ríos | MF | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Silguero | AB | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Facundo Taborda | ST | Flandria | ||
01/23 | Adrián Torres | MF | Flandria | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Maximiliano Denis | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/22 | Matías Domínguez | ST | Fénix | ||
12/22 | Gabriel Ferro | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/22 | Lucas Gómez | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/22 | Lucas Medina | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Minici | MF | Real Pilar | ||
12/22 | Sebastián Riquelme | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
12/22 | Darío Salina | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/22 | Federico Sellecchia | ST | Royal Pari | ||
12/22 | Federico Tursi | TW | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/22 | Emmanuel Zagert | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Zurco | AB | CA Los Andes |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Tomás Pavone | ST | Dock Sud | ||
06/23 | Ignacio Figueroa | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Juan Arricau | ST | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/23 | Manuel Cordeviola | ST | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Digiano | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Ángel García | AB | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Victor Lopez | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/23 | Leonel Ovejero | ST | Banfield II | ||
01/23 | Bautista Sánchez de León | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/23 | Gastón Scisci | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Tomassini | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/23 | David Zarco | MF | Laferrere | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Facundo Macarof | MF | Municipal Grecia | ||
12/22 | Alexis Arias | ST | Real Pilar | ||
12/22 | Lucas Fernández | MF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Matias Gomez | AB | Victoriano Arenas | ||
12/22 | Braian Pedreira | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Matías Penela | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Santiago Villarreal | AB | Claypole |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Matías Ayala | AB | CF Badalona Futur | ||
01/23 | Brian Acosta | AB | Racing Club II | ||
01/23 | Carlos Battigelli | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Errecalde | AB | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Iván López | TW | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Montani | MF | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/23 | Cristian Ordoñez | AB | Claypole | ||
01/23 | Santiago Patroni | MF | Tigre II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Hernán González | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
05/23 | Rodrigo Díaz | MF | Cerrito | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Arellano | MF | Puerto Nuevo | ||
12/22 | Pío Bonacci | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Giovagnoli | AB | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Matías Kucich | AB | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Matías Linas | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/22 | Diego Nakache | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/22 | Luis Olmedo | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Petruchi | TW | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Alejo Roa | MF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Juan Salomoni | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Nahuel Sica | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Cristián Vivas | ST | CA Los Andes |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Franco Mesa | ST | Huracán II | ||
06/23 | Ramiro Lobo | MF | Independiente II | ||
06/23 | Hernán Perrone | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Juan Figueroa | TW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Santiago Formichelli | AB | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/23 | Tomás Gaitán | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Hvala | ST | General Lamadrid | ||
01/23 | Tomás Pavone | ST | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
01/23 | Tomas Prieto | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Juan Roth | MF | Temperley | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Vivas | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Tomás Gaitán | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/23 | Tomás Pavone | ST | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/22 | Yair Abraham | ST | Huracán II | ||
12/22 | Germán Águila | ST | Olancho FC | ||
12/22 | Tomás Álvarez | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Thiago Beltrán | ST | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/22 | Luciano Cariaga | MF | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Federico Motta | ST | Resistencia SC | ||
12/22 | David Orellana | AB | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Alejandro Rivero | TW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/22 | Matias Wysocki | TW | Sacachispas |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Gastón del Castillo | ST | Barracas Central | ||
06/23 | Agustín Campana | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/23 | Ciro Campuzano | ST | Ituzaingó | ||
06/23 | Rodrigo Cao | ST | Quilmes | ||
04/23 | Wilson Chimeli | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Benitez | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/23 | Santiago Brotzman | ST | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
01/23 | Jeremias Denis | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/23 | Fernando Duré | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/23 | Eduardo García | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
01/23 | Damián Tello | TW | Alvarado | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Villegas | ST | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Wilson Chimeli | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
02/23 | Marco Lambert | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/22 | Alejandro Aranda | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Lucas Farias | ST | Cuniburo FC | ||
12/22 | Cristian Godoy | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/22 | Luis Monge | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/22 | Juan Oltmann | MF | Victoriano Arenas | ||
12/22 | Franco Pulicastro | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Lucas Zeiden | TW | Miramar Misiones |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Maximiliano Brito | ST | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/23 | Tomás Bottari | MF | Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Matías Alaniz | AB | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/23 | Mariano Bracamonte | AB | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Leandro Cabrera | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | León Gómez Ferreño | ST | River Plate II | ||
01/23 | Pablo Ordano | AB | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Santiago Rodríguez | MF | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/23 | Santiago Sala | ST | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Federico Sánchez | AB | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Leandro Vera | MF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
05/23 | Santiago Sala | ST | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/22 | Carlos Battigelli | MF | Armenio | ||
12/22 | Alexis Gómez | ST | Sudeva Delhi | ||
12/22 | Matías Moravec | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/22 | Iván Paredes | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/22 | Santiago Prim | MF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Yori | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Rubén Zamponi | AB | Sacachispas |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Simón Buscaglia | AB | Estudiantes II | ||
01/23 | Juan Cautela | TW | San Telmo | ||
01/23 | Alexis Cosi | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Matías Linas | ST | Armenio | ||
01/23 | Axel Paiva | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | TW | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Matías Sproat | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/23 | Matías Valenti | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/23 | Emmanuel Zagert | ST | Acassuso | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/23 | Emmanuel Zagert | ST | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
12/22 | Neyder Aragón | TW | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Banegas | TW | Excursionistas | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Cao | ST | Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Matías Fernández | MF | Excursionistas | ||
12/22 | Juan Saborido | AB | General Caballero DJLM | ||
12/22 | Matías Samaniego | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Agustín Sienra | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Sosa | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas |