# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Georgi Demetradze Georgien Georgien Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 22 (9)
2. Andrey Tikhonov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 19 (5)
3. Vladimir Kulik Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 15 (0)
4. Dmitriy Loskov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 14 (1)
Oleg Terekhin Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 14 (1)
6. Arsen Avakov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 13 (0)
7. Vyacheslav Kamoltsev Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 12 (0)
Sergey Semak Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 12 (0)
Oleg Veretennikov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 12 (1)
10. Egor Titov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 11 (0)
11. Evgeniy Kharlachev Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9 (0)
Aleksandr Shirko Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 9 (0)
13. Dmitriy Bulykin Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 (0)
Dmitriy Khomukha Turkmenistan Turkmenistan CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 8 (5)
Karapet Mikaelyan Armenien Armenien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 8 (0)
16. Igor Gavrilin Russland Russland FK Saturn FK Saturn 7 (0)
Konstantin Golovskoy Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7 (2)
Oleg Pestriakov Ukraine Ukraine Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 7 (0)
Gennadiy Popovich Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 (0)
Róbson Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7 (0)
21. Aleksey Bychkov Russland Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 6 (0)
Valeriy Esipov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 6 (0)
Sergey Filippenkov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 (0)
Zaza Janashia Georgien Georgien Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 (0)
Dmitriy Kirichenko Russland Russland Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 6 (0)
Aleksey Medvedev Russland Russland FK Saturn FK Saturn 6 (0)
Saulius Mikalajūnas Litauen Litauen Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 6 (0)
Aleksey Smertin Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 (0)
Denis Zubko Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 6 (0)
30. Artyom Bezrodny Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 (0)
Vyacheslav Daev Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 5 (0)
Maksim Demenko Russland Russland Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 5 (0)
Yevgeny Durnev Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 5 (2)
Gocha Gogrichiani Georgien Georgien Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod
5 (0)
Rolan Gusev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 (0)
Konstantin Kamnev Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 5 (0)
Igor Khankeyev Russland Russland Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 5 (1)
Konstantin Kovalenko Belarus Belarus Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
5 (0)
Aleksandr Panov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (0)
Maksim Romashchenko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 (0)
Vitaliy Safronov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (3)
Dmitry Teterin Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (0)
Zurab Tsiklauri Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (0)
Yevgeniy Varlamov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 (0)
Dmitriy Vyazmikin Russland Russland Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 5 (0)
Artyom Yenin Russland Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 (0)
47. Vitaliy Abramov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 4 (0)
Garnik Avalyan Russland Russland Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
4 (0)
Olexandr Babiy Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (2)
Vasiliy Baranov Belarus Belarus Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (0)
Viktor Bulatov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (0)
Maksim Buznikin Russland Russland FK Saturn FK Saturn
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4 (0)
Igor Chugaynov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (0)
Alexandru Curteian Moldau Moldau Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (0)
Albert Doguzov Russland Russland Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 4 (3)
Edu Brasilien Brasilien Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 4 (0)
Vyacheslav Geraschenko Belarus Belarus Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 4 (0)
Konstatin Kainov Bulgarien Bulgarien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 (0)
Valeriy Kechinov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (0)
Dmitriy Kuznetsov Russland Russland Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 4 (2)
Igor Menshchikov Russland Russland FK Saturn FK Saturn 4 (1)
Paulo Emilio Brasilien Brasilien Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 4 (0)
Aleksandr Petukhov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (0)
Nikolay Pisarev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (0)
Albert Sarkisyan Armenien Armenien Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (0)
Pavlo Shkapenko Ukraine Ukraine Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
4 (2)
Ihar Tarlouski Belarus Belarus Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 4 (0)
68. Vladislav Duyun Ukraine Ukraine Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 3 (0)
Aleksandr Gorshkov Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (0)
Aleksandr Gryazin Russland Russland FK Saturn FK Saturn 3 (0)
Marek Holly Slowakei Slowakei CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod
3 (0)
Dmitri Ivanov Russland Russland Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 3 (1)
Artashes Kalaydzhan Russland Russland Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3 (0)
Petr Khrustovsky Russland Russland Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3 (0)
Denis Klyuev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (0)
German Kutarba Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3 (1)
Aleksey Kutsenko Russland Russland Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 3 (0)
Vladimir Maminov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (0)
Sergey Natalushko Russland Russland FK Saturn FK Saturn 3 (0)
Mikhail Osinov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 3 (2)
Igor Semshov Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 (0)
Oleg Şişchin Moldau Moldau CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (0)
Bakhva Tedeyev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3 (0)
Maksim Tishchenko Ukraine Ukraine Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 3 (1)
Sergey Yuran Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
Volodymyr Zaiarny Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 3 (1)
Eduard Zatsepin Russland Russland Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3 (0)
88. Lev Berezner Russland Russland Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 2 (0)
Yuri Borovskoy Russland Russland Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 2 (0)
Igor Cherevtchenko Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0)
Vidas Dančenko Litauen Litauen Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 2 (0)
Konstantin Gordiyuk Russland Russland Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 2 (0)
Sergei Gurenko Belarus Belarus Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0)
Sargis Hovhannisyan Armenien Armenien Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0)
Sargis Hovsepyan Armenien Armenien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0)
Jefferson Brasilien Brasilien Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
2 (0)
Anatoliy Kanischev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
2 (0)
Nikolay Kovardaev Russland Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 (0)
Yuri Kovtun Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0)
Mikhail Kupriyanov Russland Russland Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 2 (0)
Vitaliy Litvinov Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Valentins Lobaņovs Lettland Lettland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 (0)
Aleksandr Lukhvich Belarus Belarus Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Sergey Lushan Usbekistan Usbekistan Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (0)
Roman Maksimyuk Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0)
Volodymyr Matsihura Ukraine Ukraine Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 2 (0)
Yuriy Matveev Russland Russland Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 2 (0)
Tigran Petrosyan Armenien Armenien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (0)
Zurab Popkhadze Georgien Georgien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (2)
Denis Popov Russland Russland Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 2 (0)
Mirjalol Qosimov Usbekistan Usbekistan Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2 (0)
Vladislav Radimov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0)
Aleksey Savelyev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0)
Serhiy Snytko Ukraine Ukraine Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 (0)
Oleg Solovyov Ukraine Ukraine FK Saturn FK Saturn 2 (0)
Badri Spanderashvili Georgien Georgien Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 2 (0)
Ilia Tsymbalar Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0)
Dmytro Tutychenko Ukraine Ukraine Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 2 (0)
Vyacheslav Vishnevskiy Russland Russland Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 2 (0)
Artur Voskanyan Armenien Armenien Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 2 (0)
Olexandr Yeshchenko Ukraine Ukraine Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2 (2)
122. Yuriy Aksenov Kasachstan Kasachstan Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 1 (0)
Dzhambulat Bazaev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Anatoliy Bezsmertnyi Ukraine Ukraine Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 1 (0)
Maksim Bokov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Stanislav Bondarev Russland Russland Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1 (0)
Gennadi Bondaruk Russland Russland Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1 (0)
Albert Borzenkov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1 (0)
Petr Bystrov Russland Russland Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 1 (0)
Aleksandr Chayka Belarus Belarus Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Mihai Drăguş Rumänien Rumänien Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Eduard Dyomin Russland Russland Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 1 (0)
Anzor Dzamikhov Russland Russland Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 1 (0)
Hans Eric Ekounga Kamerun Kamerun Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 1 (0)
Elio Batista Brasilien Brasilien Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Vadim Evseev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Andrei Fyodorov Usbekistan Usbekistan Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Oleg Garin Russland Russland Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod
1 (0)
Andrey Gashkin Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Sergey Grishin Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Goran Gutalj Slowenien Slowenien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Richard Höger Slowakei Slowakei Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 1 (0)
Sergey Ignashevich Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Evgeny Ivanov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Valērijs Ivanovs Lettland Lettland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Manuk Kakosyan Armenien Armenien Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1 (0)
Dmitriy Khlestov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Andrey Kobelev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Sergey Kolotovkin Russland Russland Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 1 (0)
Andrey Krivov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1 (0)
Serhiy Krukovets Kasachstan Kasachstan Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 1 (0)
Konstantin Lepekhin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Aleksandr Lipko Russland Russland Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 1 (0)
Ramiz Mamedov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Lev Mayorov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 1 (0)
Valeriy Minko Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Mukhsin Mukhamadiev Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Rustam Mustafin Russland Russland Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1 (0)
Andrey Novgorodov Russland Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (1)
Nikolay Olenikov Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1 (0)
Radislav Orlovskiy Belarus Belarus Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Sergey Osipov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Andrey Ostrovski Belarus Belarus Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
2Oleg Pashinin Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Ruslan Pimenov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Oleg Semin Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Sergei Shishkin Russland Russland Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
1 (0)
Yuriy Shukanov Belarus Belarus Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 1 (0)
Serhiy Skachenko Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Vadim Sokolov Russland Russland Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1 (0)
Andrian Sosnovschi Moldau Moldau FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 (0)
Ruslan Suanov Russland Russland Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1 (0)
Serhiy Symonenko Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Vladimir Tatarchuk Russland Russland Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 1 (0)
Mamuka Tsereteli Georgien Georgien Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Akhrik Tsveiba Russland Russland Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 1 (0)
Fedor Tuvin Russland Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Dmitry Varfolomeev Russland Russland FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 (0)
Yuriy Vernydub Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Erik Yakhimovich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Igor Zazulin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Darius Žutautas Litauen Litauen Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Raimondas Žutautas Litauen Litauen Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten