. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
10:30 Curaçao - Indien 3:1 (3:1)
12:30 Japan - Trinidad & Tobago 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lesotho - Botswana 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Simbabwe - Sambia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
14:00 Bulgarien - Zypern 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 Katar - Guatemala 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tschechien - Russland 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Malta - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Frankreich - Brasilien 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Montenegro - Georgien 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
16:00 Kosovo - Albanien 1:4 (0:2)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
11:00 Argentinien - Armenien 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Griechenland - Tadschikistan 4:4 (3:1)
18:00 Russland - Iran 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Türkei - Kirgisistan 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Halbfinale UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
20:45 Portugal - Schweiz 3:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
20:30 San Marino - Litauen 0:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 CA Bragantino - São Bento - SP 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2019 > Achtelfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:30 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > 2. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2019 > 2. Runde
21:30 Palestino - Santiago Morning 4:3 (1:1)
21:30 Iquique - San Marcos 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
17:00 Brønshøj BK - Vanløse IF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Kolding IF - Ringkøbing IF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Jammerbugt FC - Skive IK 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Middelfart Boldklub - AB Gladsaxe 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 0:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
17:00 AC Horsens - Thisted FC 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
19:00 AC Horsens - Thisted FC 7:3 (2:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Südwest > Aufstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Südwest > Aufstiegsrunde
19:00 Bayern Alzenau - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Bayern > 2. Runde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2019 Bayern > 2. Runde
18:30 DJK Gebenbach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Meisterschaft 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Meisterschaft 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
17:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 4:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019 Abstieg > Finale  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 Abstieg > Finale
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC 2:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Finalrunde
20:30 AC Pisa - US Triestina 2:2 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Abstieg > Finale  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Abstieg > Finale
15:00 Empoli FC - Genoa CFC 3:1 (1:1)
Kanada > Canadian Championship 2019 > Qual. 2. Runde  Kanada >   Canadian Championship 2019 > Qual. 2. Runde
01:30 Forge FC - Cavalry FC 1:1
23:15 HFX Wanderers - Valour FC 2:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
22:30 Deportivo Pasto - Unión Magdalena 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Millonarios - América de Cali 1:2 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
00:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Khouribga 4:1 (4:0)
00:00 CR Al Hoceima - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 3:1 (1:1)
00:00 Mouloudia Oujda - FAR de Rabat 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 FUS de Rabat - RS Berkane 0:0
00:00 Olympique de Safi - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019 > Finalrunde  Niederlande >   Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019 > Finalrunde
20:00 VV Sint Bavo - Quick Boys 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Lienden 0:1 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > Relegation 2018/2019 > Finale  Nordmazedonien >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Finale
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - GFK Tikveš 3:2 (3:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Sotra SK - FK Mjølner 3:0 (3:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
Växjö United - FK Karlskrona 0:3 Wert.
18:30 KF Velebit - Qviding FIF 0:2
19:30 BKV Norrtälje - Akropolis IF 0:4
19:30 Newroz FC - Sollentuna FK 2:6
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde >
19:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 6:0 (5:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playout > 1. Runde  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playout > 1. Runde
18:30 Team Vaud - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Halbfinale  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Halbfinale
17:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Liverpool - CA Cerro 2:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten