Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2020 11:00 N Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2020 14:00 H Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2020 13:00 H MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 2:2
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2020 17:00 A FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1
2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Spieltag 30.08.2020 17:00 H FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3:4 (1:2)
3. Spieltag 10.09.2020 18:00 A FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 18.09.2020 18:00 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1:1 (1:0)
1. Spieltag 22.09.2020 16:30 A MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 26.09.2020 16:30 A FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 5:0 (4:0)
6. Spieltag 02.10.2020 18:00 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 08.11.2020 10:15 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:3 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 20.11.2020 13:30 H FK Blansko FK Blansko 1:4 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 25.11.2020 13:30 A FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 28.11.2020 13:30 H FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 02.12.2020 13:30 H FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 05.12.2020 13:30 A Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 05.03.2021 14:00 H Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 24.03.2021 15:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 29.03.2021 14:30 A FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:4 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 05.04.2021 14:30 A SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 09.04.2021 16:00 H FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 15.04.2021 14:30 A SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 4:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 18.04.2021 17:00 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 24.04.2021 17:00 A FK Blansko FK Blansko 3:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 30.04.2021 17:00 H FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:3 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 05.05.2021 17:00 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 09.05.2021 17:00 A FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 2:2 (1:2)
24. Spieltag 14.05.2021 17:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 3:2 (2:1)
25. Spieltag 22.05.2021 15:00 A Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:2 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 30.05.2021 15:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 3:1 (2:1)
Pohár FAČR 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 26.08.2020 17:30 A Stará Říše Stará Říše 4:1
2. Runde 13.09.2020 16:00 A SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 2:1
3. Runde 07.10.2020 15:00 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten