Premyer Liga 2021/2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.07.2021 16:00 H Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 30.07.2021 20:00 A Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 06.08.2021 18:30 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3:2 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 13.08.2021 18:30 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 20.08.2021 18:30 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 28.08.2021 16:00 H SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 11.09.2021 16:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 19.09.2021 18:30 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 26.09.2021 18:30 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 03.10.2021 16:00 H FC Mynai FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 16.10.2021 13:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 22.10.2021 18:30 H Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 4:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 31.10.2021 18:30 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk -:-
14. Spieltag 05.11.2021 18:30 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya -:-
15. Spieltag 20.11.2021 A NK Veres NK Veres -:-
16. Spieltag 27.11.2021 A Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv -:-
17. Spieltag 04.12.2021 H Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka -:-
18. Spieltag 11.12.2021 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa -:-
19. Spieltag 26.02.2022 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20. Spieltag 05.03.2022 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava -:-
21. Spieltag 12.03.2022 A SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 -:-
22. Spieltag 19.03.2022 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev -:-
23. Spieltag 02.04.2022 H FK Lviv FK Lviv -:-
24. Spieltag 09.04.2022 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov -:-
25. Spieltag 16.04.2022 A FC Mynai FC Mynai -:-
26. Spieltag 23.04.2022 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol -:-
27. Spieltag 30.04.2022 A Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove -:-
28. Spieltag 07.05.2022 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk -:-
29. Spieltag 14.05.2022 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya -:-
30. Spieltag 21.05.2022 H NK Veres NK Veres -:-
Kubok 2021/2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 18.08.2021 16:00 A Yarud Mariupol Yarud Mariupol 3:1
2. Runde 01.09.2021 15:30 A Skoruk Tomakivka Skoruk Tomakivka 3:0
3. Runde 23.09.2021 12:00 A Epitsentr Dunaivtsi Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 26.10.2021 18:30 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten