12.07.2021 11:00 Hamburger SV - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 CD Santa Clara - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Praha - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ufa 2:0 (1:0)
13.07.2021 14:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IFK Göteborg 5:3 (2:3)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Metz - AS Nancy 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - FC Utrecht 2:4 (0:1)
18:00 Vitesse - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 SV Mettlach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:10 (0:6)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 SV Oberwart - TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Gießen - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 sc Heerenveen - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Patro Eisden MM - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - Belenenses SAD 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hibernian FC - Arsenal FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 VV Gemert - Helmond Sport 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Eindhoven - VV UNA 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Leyton Orient - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 St. Johnstone FC - Preston North End 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Galatasaray n.gesp.
21:00 Estrela Amadora - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
14.07.2021 11:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Le Mans FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 KRC Genk - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Almere City FC - MVV 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Bochum - Bonner SC 6:0 (4:0)
17:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 4:4 (3:1)
17:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Ümraniyespor 5:3 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Reims - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:5 (1:1)
18:00 K Beerschot VA - FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden n.gesp.
18:00 Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Angers SCO - US Avranches n.gesp.
18:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 VV Hoeven - NAC Breda 0:7 (0:2)
19:00 FC Sion - Dinamo Kiev n.gesp.
19:00 CD Alavés - CD Logroñés 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Bocholt 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 FCE Rheine - Preußen Münster n.gesp.
20:00 Blauw Geel '38 - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Barbate CF - Cádiz CF 0:6 (0:3)
20:45 Celtic FC - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
15.07.2021 11:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - RB Leipzig II 6:0 (0:0)
13:00 Heracles Almelo - SV Rödinghausen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jong PSV - Club Brugge KV II 4:3 (2:3)
17:45 Dinamo Moskva - MTK Budapest 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Admira Wacker (A) 5:2 (2:2)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - FC Augsburg 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 SV 19 Straelen - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Servette Genève 3:1 (0:0)
16.07.2021 10:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 RSC Anderlecht - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Freiburg - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Slavia Praha - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 n.gesp.
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Vitesse 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 SC Verl - FC Groningen 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 OGC Nice - SC Bastia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Chamois Niortais 5:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
19:30 RSC Anderlecht - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 TEC VV - FC Utrecht (J) 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 SC Farense - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
17.07.2021 11:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Chambly 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Feyenoord - Werder Bremen 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SC Cambuur - RWDM Brussels FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - TSV 1860 München 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - TOP Oss 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Gießen 5:3 (4:2)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Luzern - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - SC Telstar 2:1 (1:0)
14:05 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - Lille OSC (CFA) 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund n.gesp.
15:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 4:3 (0:1, 2:3)
15:30 Hamburger SV - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - Türkgücü München 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 RC Lens - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:1)
15:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 RB Leipzig - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lommel SK - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Almere City FC - SV Meppen 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Feyenoord - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - BSC Young Boys 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum n.gesp.
17:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Standard Liège - Stade Rennes 3:3 (3:0)
17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 LB Châteauroux - Angers SCO 0:3
18:00 Clermont Foot - Montpellier HSC 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Celtic FC - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - VfL Wolfsburg 4:1 (2:1)
18.07.2021 10:00 Elche CF - Atromitos 6:1 (1:0)
11:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Club Brugge KV II 6:0 (3:0)
11:00 Portimonense SC - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Derby County - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Club Brugge KV - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jong PSV - sc Heerenveen (J) 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg II - FC Mulhouse 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Arminia Bielefeld n.gesp.
17:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bologna FC - Bagnolese 6:1 (5:0)
17:00 Atalanta - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Vizela - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva 1:5 (0:3)
20:00 SL Benfica - UD Almería 2:1 (1:0)
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten