05.07.2021 02:30 Santos Laguna - CF América 0:1
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK 5:2 (4:2)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - HNK Šibenik 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Ural 3:1
16:30 FK Ufa - Sepsi OSK 1:3
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Türkgücü München 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0
17:30 Crvena Zvezda - Argeș Pitești 3:0
17:30 KS Cracovia - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC København - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Voluntari - AEL Limassol 0:0
18:00 Helsingborgs IF - FC Helsingør 2:1
20:00 Partick Thistle - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
06.07.2021 10:15 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 KV Kortrijk - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vitesse - FC Nordsjælland 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Arsenal Tula - Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:0)
15:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SV Ried - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 SCR Altach - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Quick'20 - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dundee FC - Leyton Orient 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FSV Hollenbach - VfB Stuttgart 1:10 (0:4)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Omonia Nikosia 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Braga 3:4 (2:3)
18:00 NK Bravo - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SV Sandhausen - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 HSC'21 - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
18:45 TSV Havelse - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 VV Brabantia - FC Eindhoven 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 SV Venray - VVV-Venlo 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 RKDSV - Willem II 0:11 (0:5)
19:00 SV Meerssen - MVV 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 RKSV Cluzona - NAC Breda 0:10 (0:3)
19:30 SV Heinenoord - SBV Excelsior 0:6 (0:4)
19:30 Regioteam Dronten - Almere City FC 0:7 (0:4)
07.07.2021 TSV Hartberg - AC Horsens n.gesp.
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Ingolstadt 04 n.gesp.
FC Lausanne-Sport - Valenciennes FC n.gesp.
TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 n.gesp.
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MFK Karvina 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Augsburg - Hamburger SV 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - sc Heerenveen (J) 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 7:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Dinamo Kiev 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Celtic FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:3 (2:2)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Skalica 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Lech Poznań - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 RC Lens - Standard Liège 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK AS Trenčín 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Meppen 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SK Líšeň - FK Senica 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Delbrücker SC - PSV Eindhoven 1:10 (1:6)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Amiens SC 3:3 (0:3)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Austria Wien - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (2:0)
18:15 CSA Steaua București - OFK Beograd 6:0 (0:0)
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Widnau - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SSVg Velbert - VfL Bochum 0:9 (0:6)
18:30 FC Kufstein - Karlsruher SC 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 FC Zürich - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Aris Saloniki - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (0:0)
08.07.2021 03:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sporting Braga - CD Trofense 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Magdeburg - VSG Altglienicke 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - KS Cracovia 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - AEL Limassol 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sturm Graz - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:1)
09.07.2021 03:30 Gallos Blancos - Real España 1:2
13:00 KV Mechelen - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Dundee FC - West Ham United 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 KAA Gent - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 RC Lens - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Club Brugge KV - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Almere City FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sparta Praha 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lorient - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SCR Altach - FC Dornbirn 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - MTK Budapest 4:3
18:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 SV Ried - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 5:1 (4:1)
18:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Waasland-Beveren - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Gloria Buzau - CSA Steaua București 1:5 (1:1)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - VV UNA 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - SV Horn 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Squires Gate - Blackpool FC 0:7 (0:2)
10.07.2021 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad n.gesp.
FK Teplice - České Budějovice n.gesp.
1. FC Union Berlin - FK Dukla Praha n.gesp.
Waldhof Mannheim - CS FOLA Esch n.gesp.
02:30 San Antonio FC - Pumas UNAM 2:4 (2:1)
09:30 AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Líšeň 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 OGC Nice - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 FC Liefering - SV Grödig 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Sion - FC Sochaux 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Silkeborg IF - Hvidovre IF 5:1 (4:1)
11:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 0:4
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 AC Horsens - Kolding IF 2:0
12:00 Viborg FF - Randers FC 4:4
12:00 FC Utrecht - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Quick Boys - Willem II 2:5 (0:3)
13:00 Motherwell FC - Millwall FC 0:2
13:00 Tranmere Rovers - Rangers FC 1:0
13:00 FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Brøndby IF 1:1
13:00 VfL Bochum - SC Verl 3:3 (3:3)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Odense BK 2:2
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1
13:30 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3
14:00 KAA Gent - Sparta Rotterdam 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2
14:00 Dartford FC - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:2
14:00 Berliner AK 07 - Hallescher FC 0:2
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2
14:00 KRC Genk - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Nordsjælland 1:1
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 VV Alblasserdam - FC Dordrecht 1:7 (0:1)
14:30 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - Raków Częstochowa 2:2
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - De Graafschap 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Amiens SC - KV Oostende 2:1
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
15:00 WSG Tirol - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 KV Kortrijk - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Freiburg II 1:2
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC 1:3
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Bath City - Cardiff City 0:5
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Harrogate Town 1:0
16:00 AFC Fylde - Blackburn Rovers 0:1
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Celtic FC 1:2
16:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1
16:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Zürich 0:0
17:00 LASK - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 N.I.V.O.-Sparta - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AZ Alkmaar - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Nîmes Olympique - ESTAC Troyes 2:2
17:30 NAC Breda - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2
18:00 Le Havre AC - Stade Rennes 2:2
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1
18:00 Clermont Foot - Rodez AF 2:2
18:30 Rapid Wien - B.93 København 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (1:3)
18:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Le Puy Foot 43 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 3:3
19:00 SL Benfica - SC Farense 3:2
19:00 FC Sète - Montpellier HSC 4:2
19:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 6:0 (3:0)
20:00 Servette Genève - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
11.07.2021 02:00 San Diego Loyal - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Türkgücü München 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV 1860 München - Wacker Burghausen 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Vejle BK - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Karlsruher SC - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - PFC Sochi 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten