28.06.2021 12:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 0:2
12:00 AIK Solna - Östersunds FK 0:1
14:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Degerfors IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:2
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Fredericia - Mjällby AIF 0:4
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Chayka 0:4
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CFR Cluj - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - Grazer AK 4:0 (3:0)
29.06.2021 SC Admira Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau n.gesp.
NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri - Śląsk Wrocław n.gesp.
FC Sochaux - CA Pontarlier n.gesp.
Montrose FC - Fraserburgh FC n.gesp.
Nairn County FC - Elgin City n.gesp.
11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 CSKA Sofia - KF Shkëndija 79 2:3
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 RB Salzburg - Olympiakos Piräus 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Næsby BK - Odense BK 1:3
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Hajduk Split 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:0
20:30 Raith Rovers - Clyde FC 0:1
30.06.2021 14:00 PEC Zwolle - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Jablonec 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 K Beerschot VA - SC Verl 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC II 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen 4:0
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamburger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hansa Rostock - Berliner AK 07 9:1 (4:0)
17:00 Vitesse - AEK Athen 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Hannover 96 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Utrecht - KV Mechelen 7:2 (4:1)
18:00 SV Oberwart - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:8 (1:2)
18:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1860 München 2:8 (1:2)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Germania Halberstadt - Hallescher FC 0:6 (0:1)
18:00 FC Luzern - SC Kriens 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:4
18:15 České Budějovice - Dinamo Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hassia Bingen 6:4 (3:1)
18:30 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 FC St. Pauli - TuS BW Lohne 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 TSV Hartberg - Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 1:7 (0:4)
19:00 CS FOLA Esch - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
01.07.2021 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland n.gesp.
14:00 Sparta Praha - SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Hebar Pazardzhik 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 NK Osijek - Fehérvár FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - NŠ Mura 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - FK Tuzla City 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 CASA Academy - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Juniors OÖ - Würzburger Kickers 2:5
18:00 Herstedøster IC - Brøndby IF 0:5
18:30 SV SR Neustadt/Dosse - Hertha BSC 0:16
19:00 FC Basel - Dinamo Kiev 4:4 (2:2)
19:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Eintracht Bamberg 5:0
19:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Swift Hesperange 1:0
19:30 Sportclub NEC - NEC Nijmegen 1:13 (1:5)
19:30 Laura/Hopel Combinatie - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:7 (1:2)
02.07.2021 12:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV n.gesp.
13:00 SønderjyskE - Viborg FF 1:4
14:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz n.gesp.
14:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV n.gesp.
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 0:3
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
15:00 FC Liefering - Sturm Graz 1:9
15:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - SV Horn 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Holstein Kiel - Randers FC 1:2
16:00 Vitesse - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Wil 1900 - Austria Lustenau 7:1 (3:1)
17:00 SV Ried - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Orenburg 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Spartak Moskva - NK Bravo 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FK Ufa 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 NK Domžale - HNK Šibenik 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfL Osnabrück 3:7 (2:5)
19:00 RKSV Nuenen - FC Eindhoven 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 SV Woudia - FC Volendam 0:12 (0:4)
03.07.2021 10:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sportclub Silvolde - De Graafschap 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Luzern 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht (J) 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - AEK Athen 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 K Beerschot VA - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Viktoria Köln 5:1 (0:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - Koninklijke HFC 6:0 (5:0)
14:00 VV Walram - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 RBC Roosendaal - FC Dordrecht 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 MVV - VV Scharn 16:1 (5:1)
14:30 Willem II (Amateurs) - Willem II 0:20 (0:13)
14:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 VV Katwijk - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 PSV Eindhoven - RWDM Brussels FC 6:2 (3:2)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Osnabrück 0:5
15:00 HVV Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag 0:11 (0:5)
15:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1
15:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:3
15:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VV Pelikaan-S - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 RKSV Cluzona - TOP Oss 1:8 (1:2)
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - HNK Rijeka 1:3
15:30 Nooit Gedacht Geffen - FC Den Bosch 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 SCR Altach - FC St. Gallen 1:3
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Schalke 04 - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SBV Excelsior - St. Eloois-Winkel Sport 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS Eupen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1
16:00 Almere City FC - sc Heerenveen (J) 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0
16:30 RB Salzburg - AS Monaco 1:3
16:30 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - LASK 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Zundertse Selectie - NAC Breda 0:8 (0:5)
17:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:3
18:00 SV Lafnitz - TSV Hartberg 2:3
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 0:1
18:00 Sparta Enschede - FC Twente 1:8 (1:2)
18:30 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 1:2
04.07.2021 00:00 Atlético Morelia - Pumas UNAM 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund II 2:4
14:30 Germania Leer - FC Emmen 0:4 (0:2)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Werder Bremen - CSKA Sofia 1:0
16:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1
17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Voluntari 1:2
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers 1:2
17:30 Austria Wien - FC Koper 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Hajduk Split 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Partizan - KS Cracovia 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten