01.11.2019 | 12:00 | CD Numancia | - | Albacete | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Sporting Gijón | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | SD Ponferradina | - | Málaga CF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Real Oviedo | - | UD Almería | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02.11.2019 | 16:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 1:1 (1:0) | |
18:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | Racing Santander | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | CD Tenerife | - | SD Huesca | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03.11.2019 | 12:00 | Extremadura UD | - | Girona FC | 1:3 (0:2) | |
16:00 | CD Lugo | - | Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Real Zaragoza | - | UD Las Palmas | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Elche CF | - | CD Mirandés | 4:2 (2:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 34 | |
2 | UD Almería | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 24 | |
4 | SD Huesca | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:9 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Real Zaragoza | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | Albacete | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 22 | |
7 | SD Ponferradina | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | CD Numancia | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Girona FC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | AD Alcorcón | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | Rayo Vallecano | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 19 | |
12 | Elche CF | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 19 | |
13 | UD Las Palmas | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | Sporting Gijón | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 17 | |
15 | CD Lugo | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 | |
16 | CD Mirandés | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 15 | |
17 | Real Oviedo | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 | |
18 | Málaga CF | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 14 | |
19 | CD Tenerife | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 14 | |
20 | Extremadura UD | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 13 | |
21 | Racing Santander | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 11 | |
22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |