H FK Panevėžys - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (1:0)
R HJK Helsinki - FK Panevėžys 1:1 (1:1)
H: 09.07.2024 17:30 R: 16.07.2024 18:00 Sieger: FK Panevėžys
H Hamrun Spartans - Lincoln Red Imps 0:1 (0:1)
R Lincoln Red Imps - Hamrun Spartans 5:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) i.E.
H: 09.07.2024 18:45 R: 16.07.2024 18:00 Sieger: Lincoln Red Imps
H The New Saints - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (3:0)
R FK Dečić Tuzi - The New Saints 1:1 (0:1)
H: 09.07.2024 20:00 R: 16.07.2024 21:00 Sieger: The New Saints
H UE Santa Coloma - KF Ballkani 1:2 (1:1)
R KF Ballkani - UE Santa Coloma 5:6 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) i.E.
H: 09.07.2024 20:00 R: 16.07.2024 16:30 Sieger: UE Santa Coloma
H Víkingur Reykjavík - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
R Shamrock Rovers - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:1 (2:0)
H: 09.07.2024 20:45 R: 16.07.2024 21:00 Sieger: Shamrock Rovers
H SS Virtus - FCSB 1:7 (0:5)
R FCSB - SS Virtus 4:0 (3:0)
H: 09.07.2024 21:00 R: 16.07.2024 19:30 Sieger: FCSB
H FK Ordabasy - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
R CS Petrocub - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (1:0)
H: 10.07.2024 17:00 R: 17.07.2024 19:00 Sieger: CS Petrocub
H FC Flora - NK Celje 0:5 (0:3)
R NK Celje - FC Flora 2:1 (0:1)
H: 10.07.2024 18:00 R: 16.07.2024 19:00 Sieger: NK Celje
H Slovan Bratislava - FC Struga 4:2 (2:0)
R FC Struga - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
H: 10.07.2024 19:00 R: 17.07.2024 17:00 Sieger: Slovan Bratislava
H Rīgas Futbola skola - Larne FC 3:0 (1:0)
R Larne FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:4 (0:3)
H: 10.07.2024 19:00 R: 17.07.2024 21:00 Sieger: Rīgas Futbola skola
H KÍ Klaksvík - FC Differdange 03 2:0 (2:0)
R FC Differdange 03 - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
H: 10.07.2024 20:00 R: 17.07.2024 19:00 Sieger: KÍ Klaksvík
H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Dinamo Batumi 3:1 (2:0)
R Dinamo Batumi - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (1:0)
H: 10.07.2024 20:00 R: 17.07.2024 19:00 Sieger: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
H Dinamo Minsk - Pyunik FC 0:0 (0:0)
R Pyunik FC - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
H: 10.07.2024 20:45 R: 16.07.2024 18:00 Sieger: Dinamo Minsk
H Borac Banja Luka - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:0 (0:0)
R Egnatia Rrogozhine - Borac Banja Luka 1:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
H: 10.07.2024 21:00 R: 17.07.2024 21:00 Sieger: Borac Banja Luka
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten