04.03.2023 | 00:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Estudiantes | 2:0 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Rosario Central | 4:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Platense | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Lanús | - | River Plate | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
05.03.2023 | 01:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Banfield | 1:0 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Barracas Central | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Independiente | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
23:15 | Huracán | - | San Lorenzo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
06.03.2023 | 01:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 (0:2) | |
01:30 | Tigre | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Racing Club | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
07.03.2023 | 01:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Huracán | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Lanús | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | River Plate | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | Rosario Central | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
15 | Tigre | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
16 | Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | ||
18 | Barracas Central | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
19 | Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
20 | Independiente | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
21 | Platense | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
23 | Estudiantes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 5 | |
25 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 5 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
27 | Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
28 | Banfield | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 |
Copa Libertadores |