Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rävan Baku [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |