Gegner S U N
Estland Estland 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 3 1 0 2 3 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Island Island 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Llanelli Town Llanelli Town 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten