Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ufa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |