Gegner S U N
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Al Wahda Al Wahda 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Libanon Libanon 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Kirgisistan Kirgisistan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Persepolis Persepolis 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Singapur Singapur 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
China China 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Elista FK Elista 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordkorea Nordkorea 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Al Nasr SC Al Nasr SC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Taiwan Taiwan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Shabab Al Arabi Al Shabab Al Arabi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australien Australien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia Malaysia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palästina Palästina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saipa FC Saipa FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
União Leiria União Leiria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten