Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USC Eugendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATUS Ferlach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Ritzing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |