Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lamia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagaskar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amiens SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijon FCO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Acheron Kanalakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
USL Dunkerque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |