Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
América - MG | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Alavés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipatinga - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Itabirito - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Athletic - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Autol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Rincón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |