Gegner S U N
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 0 1 4 1 1 0 0
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 5 3 0 2 0 0 1 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 1 1 3 0 4 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Estland Estland 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Elista FK Elista 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rumänien Rumänien 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Akratitos Liosion Akratitos Liosion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AO Aigaleo AO Aigaleo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Irland Irland 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jugoslawien Jugoslawien 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Proodeftiki AO Proodeftiki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Indonesien Indonesien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paniliakos Pyrgos Paniliakos Pyrgos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten