Gegner S U N
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 14 8 1 5 0 7 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 13 7 3 3 1 5 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 13 7 2 4 1 6 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 13 0 6 7 0 12 1 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 12 9 1 2 3 4 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 11 6 3 2 2 3 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 11 2 3 6 1 4 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 11 7 3 1 0 3 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 10 4 2 4 0 1 1 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 9 4 3 2 2 4 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 9 3 3 3 2 5 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 9 2 4 3 2 3 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 9 7 2 0 1 2 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 9 8 0 1 1 4 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 9 6 3 0 0 4 0 1
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 9 6 1 2 0 3 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 9 3 2 4 0 2 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 8 4 1 3 4 3 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 8 5 3 0 1 4 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 8 1 4 3 1 4 0 0
Gegner S U N
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 7 4 2 1 2 1 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 7 6 0 1 2 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 7 4 1 2 2 1 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 2 4 0 3 2 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 6 3 1 2 1 2 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 3 1 2 0 3 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 3 0 2 0 4 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 4 3 1 0 3 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 1
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 0
Moldau Moldau 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Derry City Derry City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
England England 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Russland Russland 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SS Murata SS Murata 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
China China 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten