Gegner S U N
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 22 8 2 12 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 21 8 7 6 4 4 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 21 5 5 11 3 6 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 21 10 4 7 1 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 21 8 7 6 1 4 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 19 15 3 1 3 3 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 18 11 5 2 1 4 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 16 10 3 3 3 2 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 14 5 4 5 3 0 1 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 12 6 4 2 2 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 12 4 6 2 1 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 11 8 1 2 3 3 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 11 3 3 5 2 5 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 10 3 6 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 9 3 3 3 2 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 9 4 3 2 1 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 8 4 3 1 2 2 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 5 3 1 1 3 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Inter Inter 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 3 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten