Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djibouti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DR Kongo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malawi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Äquatorialguinea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagaskar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |