Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Amica Wronki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |