Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Cracovia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Garbarnia Krakow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tahiti [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unia Skierniewice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |