Gegner S U N
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 12 3 2 7 0 3 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 10 3 2 5 1 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 9 2 3 4 0 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 9 5 3 1 0 3 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 3 2 3 1 1 1 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 8 3 3 2 0 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 2 2 2 1 1 1 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 4 0 1 0 2 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Litauen Litauen [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U20] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Russland Russland [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slowenien Slowenien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten