Gegner S U N
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 13 4 2 7 1 2 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 12 4 4 4 2 3 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 12 2 5 5 2 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 12 2 2 8 0 1 0 0
Sport Recife - PE Sport Recife - PE 10 3 5 2 1 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 10 3 3 4 0 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 10 5 1 4 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 9 3 3 3 1 2 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 8 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 8 4 1 3 1 0 0 0
Coritiba - PR Coritiba - PR 8 3 1 4 1 1 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 8 3 1 4 1 0 0 0
Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 7 4 1 2 1 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 7 1 1 5 1 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 6 2 3 1 1 2 0 1
América - MG América - MG 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joinville - SC Joinville - SC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ituano - SP Ituano - SP 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasília FC - DF Brasília FC - DF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ehime FC Ehime FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Fujieda MyFC Fujieda MyFC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juazeirense - BA Juazeirense - BA 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal [U20] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Mirassol - SP Mirassol - SP 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Novo Hamburgo - RS Novo Hamburgo - RS 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSA - AL CSA - AL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esportivo - RS Esportivo - RS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fluminense - PI Fluminense - PI 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iwaki FC Iwaki FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordkorea Nordkorea [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salgueiro - PE Salgueiro - PE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
São Bernardo FC - SP São Bernardo FC - SP 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ypiranga - RS Ypiranga - RS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten