Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nea Salamina | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Super Nova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |