Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCR Altach | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Draßburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Kuchl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |